SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m)
Barème A au chrono sans barrage
Dotation 600 €
Dep
Nom
Prenom
Club
Cheval
video
1
PEAU
Celine
C E DE LAVAL
CHICAGO D'ADDY
2
LAINE
Tristan
C E DU CREVON
VISHNU DE BEL AIR
3
BROHIER
Quiterie
S H R DE ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
GERICAULT DU PHARE
4
RONDEAU
Kimie
C E DE ST BERTHEVIN
CYRANO D'ELIANDY
5
VALLAURI
Alicia
EARL LA MANCELIERE
UNIQUE TAME
6
LECACHEUX
Romane
L ECURIE DE LA CATERIE
CIGALE DES IBIS
7
LECLERC
Sarah
FONLUPT MARIE PIERRE
CALINKA DE VICONTE
8
THOMAS
Noemie
ECURIES DES B
DOUBLE STAR B'NEVILLE
9
MEYER
Christelle
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
HELLA DE VAUDRI
10
FOURNEL
Enola
CENTRE EQUESTRE DES LOUVEAUX
GLORIA DE COQUERIE
11
DOMERGUE
Antoine
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
DEMOISELLE DU BREIL
12
HUARD
Justine
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
GIOVANI DE LACKE
13
LE GOUIS
Henri
LA MEL TEAM POTES
QUIDITCH BRIMBELLES Z
14
FOUCHER
Manon
S H F
IT'SME HAUTBOIS
15
LE GOUIS
Theo
LA MEL TEAM POTES
GIPSY DE VESQUERIE
16
GALLARD
Pauline
DOMAINE EQUESTRE DE LA FLUME
FARANDOLE SUNHEUP
17
THOMAS
Jennifer
ASSOCIATION DE SOLMA
HARIZONA DE BOCOLO
18
BROOKE
Isabel
ECURIES DES B
ILLAWARRA CREEK
19
SIBRAN
Meline
S H F
SARCO DU MESNILDOT
20
LEMERCIER
Sarah
DOMAINE EQUESTRE DE LA FLUME
ECLYPSE D'ARMANVILLE
21
GUEVEL
Herve
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
RIVAGE ANDESINE
22
OURRY
Maxime
AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS
IMAGE DU RUISSEAU
23
DESMOTTES
Louna
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
HARO DE B'NEVILLE
24
KEITH
Jean Francois
S H F
KOLORADO SPRINGS Z
25
REBILLON
Marion
EARL MOYON EQUITATION
FEDEROVNA DE MOYON
26
MARIE
Djimmy
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE JUAYE MONDAYE
BLACK DJACK DE DIM
27
LESOUEF
Albane
EARL MOYON EQUITATION
ACTION DU VIVIER
28
SAVARY
Melina
A CHEVAL EN PAYS DE COUTANCES
GEMINI ISLAND
29
BACON
Nathalie
AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS
FRIVOLE DE NESQUE
30
DURAND
Pauline
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
HAWAI DES EMBRUNS
31
ROSSI
Pierre Andrea
ACF
R HORS LA LOI
32
PERRIN
Lea
EARL CENTRE EQUESTRE DE PIROU
HO LA LA DES MIERES
33
QUATTRINA
Marine
ECURIE DE LA MARE A SOUTRY
VERONE D'UNO
34
GOFFINET
Esteve
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
CALL ME DE LOULI
35
LAFONT
Olivia
ECURIE ANGOT
VELOURS DU LASNIER
36
PHILIPPE
Paul
ECURIES DES EMBRUNS
TOPTIME DE BAUSSY
37
PLUMEREAU
Fleur
C E DE ST BERTHEVIN
EREBE DE PLUME
38
LE GOUIS
Henri
LA MEL TEAM POTES
HECTOR DU GUERPRE
39
LE DOEUFF
Capucine
SHAMROCK PONEY CLUB
DOHA DE LA COMBE
40
RENAULT
Marine
S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL
ENCHANTEUR DE LAUBIER
41
RONDEAU
Tom
C E DE ST BERTHEVIN
GOLDDIGGER DE GRANDRY
42
VANDENBUSSCHE
Mae
ELEVAGE D AMARANTE
SYRIAC
43
GRANGIER
Clement
ECURIE CHRISTOPHE GRANGIER
GURMUKH LIVITY
44
CORTES
Laureen
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
FAN DE OUISTREHAM
45
COURTEILLE
Amelie
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
CALINETTE GRAND CLOS
46
LE GARREC
Maxime
ASSOCIATION ECURIES DU ROCH
HAUSTINE DELAJOURLAIS
47
LEPAGE
Marie
BEMOGA
VOLGA DE NIMA
48
DELASALLE
Gabin
EARL CENTRE EQUESTRE DE PIROU
IMPALA DU LIROT
49
CHAPTAL
Julie
C E DE LA SOULEUVRE
CARLINA DES AS
50
YBERT
Margaux
LES CAVALIERS DE ST GERMAIN SUR AY
RUBIS DU BARY
51
BLANCHARD
Thibault
ECURIE EQUIMAGNIA
FEELING DU TREMPLIN
52
LAURENCE
Justine
ECURIES DES B
GADJO DEAR
53
MAURER
Clemence
AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS
PELE VD ROLLEBEEK
54
DESEVEDAVY
Arthur
C E DE L AVRANCHIN
GRAINE DE LA HAGUE
55
BRIOT
Mathieu
DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION
DEMOISELLE DE PENFAO
56
ROSSI
Pierre Andrea
ACF
DREAMFIRST DE GRANDRY
57
PERRIN
Lea
EARL CENTRE EQUESTRE DE PIROU
DIADEME DU PINSON
58
QUATTRINA
Marine
ECURIE DE LA MARE A SOUTRY
DOLCE VITA D'UNO
59
GOFFINET
Esteve
RENARDERIE EQUITATION
CE VELOURS ROYAL Z
60
LEPINAY
Maimithy
ECURIES DES B
FIGARO DES TESS
61
MALLET
Armand
LES ECURIES DU CHABLEU
HIRONDELLE DES TESS
62
LEBOUCHER
Leo
PICOTINTER
DO IT DES FORETS
63
LE GOUIS
Henri
LA MEL TEAM POTES
GATSBY DU GUERPRE
64
VIOLLEAU
Flavie
BLAINVILLE EQUITATION
BAGHERA DE GROOM
65
DOGUE
Jacky
C E DE LA SOULEUVRE
AGATHA DE BREVE
66
JOSSE
Charlotte
EARL CENTRE EQUESTRE DE PIROU
UTOPY DE VIMA
67
FRITEAU
Aude
C E DE LAVAL
DANCE DREAMS
68
GRANGIER
Christophe
ECURIE CHRISTOPHE GRANGIER
CAPTAIN MILLY
69
PERRIER
Elvine
C E DE CAHAGNES
E MAIL DE CANTELOUP
70
LEMARDELE
Fanny
HARAS DES COUDRETTES
JUST ME SB
71
LAPERROUSE
Sophie
ECURIE PASCAL MALTRET
HAPPY GIRL DU CARPONT
72
BLIGNY
Dominique
ECURIE ARNAUD BOURDOIS
DIONEE D'HELBY
73
BARRY
Clara
ECURIE RUDY COCK
HANDY MINOTAIS
74
SUQUET
Benoit
ECURIE NOTTEAU
QUITUS LOUVO
75
CALLE FREVILLE
Elisabeth
PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE
BALAIKA FLOWER
76
GOUESMAT
Charlotte
CENTRE EQUESTRE DU VAL FROMENT
ANGEL ROCK DES LANDES
77
MAOUGAL
Thanina
C E DE LA SOULEUVRE
KITTIE
78
CHARLES
Cynthia
ECURIE 2 G
IBE D'IBERIA
79
PESTEIL
Angeline
HARAS DE VALEME
ELDORADO DU LESME
80
HUARD
Jennifer
A CHEVAL EN PAYS DE COUTANCES
HORUS DU FOSSE