SO - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m)
Barème A au chrono sans barrage
Dotation 1200 €
Dep
Nom
Prenom
Club
Cheval
video
1
DUQUESNE
Simon
ECOLE D EQUITATION DES ALMADIES
GYPSOPHILE DE BRENUS
2
ZWARTJES
Jeroen
E F E HARAS DES BOULAIES
GERSHWIN DE LESSAC
3
MARIN
Lea
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
OPHELIA INCIPIT
4
MOREL
Denis
S C H DE ST AUBIN
GALACTIQUE DE SIRIUS
5
HERCELIN
Gregoire
ARRADON EQUITATION
GOTHA DES PRINCESSES
6
STAGNO
Sarah
S C H DE ST AUBIN
GIVERNY DE LAUME
7
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
Manon
EQUIT@TOO
HARVARD DE HUS
8
COULOMBIER
Jerome
S H DE SARTILLY
ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE
9
FOURNIER LAROQUE
Joy Alison
ECURIE FOURNIER LAROQUE
CANAO DU LOHIC
10
FREMICOURT
Julien
S H F
BETTY DU MESNILDOT
11
LEMASLE
Coline
AVRANCHES CHEVAL ORGANISATION
GOUSTA DES CHAMPS
12
ANDRE
Steven
ANDRE SPORT EQUESTRE
FOR MY LADY Z
13
LEMOINE
Francois
ECURIE DE PEHOU
APPLE DE RANCE
14
LEMOINE
Christophe
S C H DE ST AUBIN
AUDE DE RANCE
15
MEQUIN
Amandine
S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
16
DUCOSTE
Pierre
EQUIT@TOO
FARGO KEBIANAIS
17
NOEL
Florian
S H DE ST VAAST LA HOUGUE
GORDOLA DU THOT
18
TIKIALINE
Mehdi
S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL
GIRL DE COQUERIE
19
DUQUESNE
Simon
ECOLE D EQUITATION DES ALMADIES
DONATELLO DAM
20
ZWARTJES
Jeroen
E F E HARAS DES BOULAIES
ALTESSE DE BREKKA
21
MARIN
Lea
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
FANTA MOUCHE
22
MOREL
Denis
S C H DE ST AUBIN
DORINESSA
23
HERCELIN
Gregoire
ARRADON EQUITATION
FAIRY TALE DU BORGET
24
STAGNO
Sarah
S C H DE ST AUBIN
HOLLY DE LAUME
25
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
Manon
EQUIT@TOO
HOLYDAY DE LA CENSE
26
COULOMBIER
Jerome
S H DE SARTILLY
EULALIE DE VESQUERIE
27
FOURNIER LAROQUE
Joy Alison
ECURIE FOURNIER LAROQUE
DRACARYS DE TITOY
28
FREMICOURT
Julien
S H F
FLORENTINA MC
29
LEMASLE
Coline
AVRANCHES CHEVAL ORGANISATION
EBENE DU THOT
30
ANDRE
Steven
ANDRE SPORT EQUESTRE
FLAMENCO DEL CABALERO
31
LEMOINE
Francois
ECURIE DE PEHOU
DYSALFA DU PLANT
32
LEMOINE
Christophe
S C H DE ST AUBIN
GOLDWIN D'ETAIN
33
LEVY
Antoinette
S H R DE ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
CALAHARI V
34
GIBERT RAYA
Marina
ECOLE D EQUITATION DES ALMADIES
GOSSET ROSE
35
LECONNETABLE
Matthieu
NORD COTENTIN EQUITATION
GADSBY D'ORANGERIE
36
CHERRE
Tom
EARL MOYON EQUITATION
ELDORADO VAN DE RIB
37
DUQUESNE
Simon
ECOLE D EQUITATION DES ALMADIES
GLUTAMINE DE BRENUS
38
ZWARTJES
Jeroen
E F E HARAS DES BOULAIES
FOREVER YELLOW
39
MARIN
Lea
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
GEPSY DU OUCHY
40
MOREL
Denis
S C H DE ST AUBIN
FLAMBEAU DE LAUME
41
HERCELIN
Gregoire
ARRADON EQUITATION
QIVILON VAN'T HUKA
42
STAGNO
Sarah
S C H DE ST AUBIN
GENESIS DE LAUME
43
LEBRANCHU
Pauline
S H F
OBELIX GESMERAY