Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 400 €

CltNumChevalCavalierLicenceÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2
PointsTempsPointsTemps
14BOLERO DE LARQUEYBEAUFILS MAELLE2664344Y025.88030.030100,00
210AMOUR ROYALCARPENTIER LEA2559571E027.55030.18068,00
222VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINEFERON BINET MARJORIE5136444A027.63030.18068,00
439AURACIOLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W031.24033.45048,00
529BANQUISE DE TRIGALEMICHEL SARAH4176717T028.22033.70040,00
611QUAMUGUETMARINEL JUSTINE3881547N027.03034.06032,00
71SCARLET DE DIAMLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W028.96034.25024,00
824EIGHTEENLESENS AXEL4117761A028.59034.43020,00
925APOLLONIA DU GENETHEBERT CHARLENE2649769E029.95034.84016,00
109PERU VD WITHOEVEHEINGUEZ THIBAUT2755920R028.12035.25016,00
Non classés
1113VOSCO DU DIABLEGLIKSMAN NOEMIE5496575X030.52035.360
1221ARION DES FONTAINESMARECHAL JULIE5877477H030.20035.780
1318VALIANTFRANCOISE AMANDINE2673267K031.90036.300
1432FLIRT JUMPPUSTELNIK LOU ANNE4449484F031.55036.680
1515EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERSODIN MATHILDE3402639H029.18037.950
1634COOKAI DES FORETSHEINGUEZ THIBAUT2755920R028.91039.570
1726FAN DE OUISTREHAMCORTES LAUREEN0860275K029.30041.030
1837TWIST DU FLAMBARTWEISHAUPT JEAN4143539Y030.67431.954
1919FLASH DANCEBANDRAC CAMILLE5594676L029.56433.354
202CANELLE DE LAUNAYGUILLOME MARINE3528129Q028.78435.194
213FIDJI TAMELEVILLAIN EMILIE0369919G432.62035.244
2223BALADIN DES CASCADESLECLERC LAURA2285173U030.79436.554
2336DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERERAUX AURELIEN0265757P032.26436.764
246THEMIS DU GAUGYDELBOS AUDE0204024H027.52436.904
257UN REVE DE BRUZJOHN ANNAEL2459698E429.02037.124
2617DIKKENEK DU RIOLBARON PHILIPPE0304100K029.95437.564
2712EXODUS SAINT ANDREFELDMAN DEBORAH2931829X428.69038.264
288BOREAL DE ST MARTINOMOND NATHALIE1167123E827.81432.6112
2928MAX DE MAULMEPROD HOMME MYLENE3727430J429.33837.2712
3031DEEZER D'ANSONFOLLET EMILIE0440143N026.971246.9612
3138TANAKA BRIMBELLES ZRIMBAULT NAIK0081440E541.92842.4713
3227COCAINE DE CARVA E ZBULTEL DUNET MANON2818062R028.081470.4114
3316GOYA DES ISLOTSTISON CHARLOTTE0457353A030.031990.2819
Éliminé - Étape 1
5BLACKJACK'BELBORGEAIS GUILLAUME2895916H
33BERMUDE DE ST MARTINBENARD SEBASTIEN0864672D
35TUTIFRUTI DODVILLECOSNER CHLOE2880903N
Non-partant - Étape 1
14COQUIN DE ROLONDEDURAND ANNE MARIE0252835G
Éliminé - Étape 2
20AMETHYSTE DE DIAMLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W
Hors-classement
30DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOKFILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS1130206U033.08041.830