Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 3000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2Points
PointsTempsPointsTemps
130VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDCANGOT REYNALD034.35028.850750,00
255COMPLETELY ZANGOT REYNALD033.69030.720570,00
38COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCKLAFERRERIE FAUSTINE035.45030.750450,00
434VEDETTE LANDESOUPASSE JEAN MARIE033.83031.130360,00
55ETROYMNANGOT REYNALD036.62031.260300,00
616TICTAC VERTEVEUILLEROSIER ANAELLE035.91031.520240,00
735UP TO DATE DU MILONGUERIN BENOIT037.39031.550180,00
837VI AYE PY D'AZLEBAS MARINE034.67031.720150,00
938DIWALI DE RUNYAROUSSEAU THOMAS036.41032.050120,00
946HELDER VPETIT ELEEN037.10032.050120,00
1133BARRACUDA D'ICKLE MOAL AYMERIC035.64032.550120,00
1231BEAU GOSS D'AMOURESVAN DIANE035.70032.660120,00
1354DORANTE DE DAMPIERREBLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME037.87032.790120,00
1410CONCERTO DU MILONGUERIN BENOIT038.49034.150120,00
Non classés
1536UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTCMAHEU BENOIT033.96035.530
1656DAME NOKESVAN DIANE036.00038.340
1715ERNEST JAPCATREVAULT MARIE041.67043.370
1822BUCKINGHAM QUARTOBROUSSIN SYLVAIN030.79430.384
1918ESTOY DU PLESSISROMAO DUARTE034.99431.624
2020DESIR RIGOULOTSAISSA DAVID036.74432.264
2149BACCHUS D'EGLEFINAMRAM JEROME038.72432.684
227FILLION D'ORVALPOPOVICI ANASTASIA035.58433.614
2343FEEDBACK DES FORETSROMAO DUARTE036.74434.254
2457DYNAMITE DES FORETSPARIS HUGO435.67035.234
2539DIVA DE BOILARYGARCIA ROMANE036.23435.384
2617QUIZZ BASLIERE ZBROSSIER ROMUALD437.77035.534
2751FOX TROTE DES ETANGSTISON MATTHIEU036.26435.724
2848FINCA DU PLESSISBOYER LAURENT035.46437.294
2921ESPOIR DE NUITPETIT ELEEN441.13038.004
3014EMIRAT DE MAUGREGARCIA ROMANE437.51039.544
311BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEELEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE437.98039.954
3211LINDE VD WITHOEVEMAHEU BENOIT436.73040.144
3329ASTON DE CHEVIGNYBLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME038.51440.754
3412UPERCUT D'AJONLEBAS MARINE034.27548.635
3526VOLK D'ERMINIGDOAT CAROLINE034.85831.608
3653BELLAGIO SACRE COEURLEBRANCHU PAULINE037.53834.738
3747VOICI LATOURSCHMITT ROSALIE435.36435.448
3850ELORA DE QUINTINCUENIN JIM037.84837.078
3940F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNYCATREVAULT MARIE037.42837.978
4019ERMINE DU PARCFILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS434.83438.058
4144FULGURANT DE LOLIVIERFILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS439.06439.018
4225EXPRESSO DE NATHANQUETIN MAXIME437.97439.298
432ATHENA DU VALDEROUBAIX MARIE435.47439.678
443EMERAUDE DU PARKJOBERTIE DAVID439.39440.148
456EPSOM DE VAUDIVALESVAN DIANE037.81840.478
4627URIANA DU MONCEL ZHEINGUEZ THIBAUT035.73840.868
4732EXTRA BELLE D'ICKBONNARD ALEXIS440.12442.488
4813EASY D'ICKROUSSEAU THOMAS838.31043.338
4941COCAINE DU MESERAYROSIER ANAELLE036.44858.638
5042SURCOUF DE QUEENBROSSIER ROMUALD437.56546.229
5145CARPEDIEM EDM ZAISSA DAVID436.92839.3612
5223ASTING DE REVEDE WEVER OMBLINE833.58841.8516
5328ERA S DU RIODE CHAMBORD DAMIEN837.051274.3720
5452CYBELE ARDENTESOW ABDOULAY1556.142473.6439
Abandon - Étape 1
9CESARELAMARE GUILLAUME
Non-partant - Étape 1
4DUNDEE DU PONANTBLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
24FRED ASTER DE BELHEMELEFORESTIER EMMA