Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)

Bareeme A a temps differe

Dotation 500 €

CltNumChevalCavalierLicenceÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2
PointsTempsPointsTemps
143GAVIOTTA DWERSE HAGENGROS DUBOIS PASCALE2802558G033.79028.000125,00
28FANTASIA DE ROHANOXEANT LAURE3641975A040.43028.74095,00
35ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COMAGUILE JEAN BAPTISTE2716660U038.26029.02075,00
41AURACIOLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W037.50029.34060,00
525BANQUISE DE TRIGALEMICHEL SARAH4176717T036.09029.86050,00
637FLASH DANCEBANDRAC CAMILLE5594676L040.75030.01040,00
745AMETHYSTE DE DIAMLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W036.98030.80030,00
827ELIXIR DU PRESSOIRMOUCHEL YOANNE3456452M044.19031.60025,00
944DIKKENEK DU RIOLBARON PHILIPPE0304100K043.32031.99020,00
1042KONTESSA FGMARIET NICOLAS2482976J038.61032.42020,00
1118ARION DES FONTAINESMARECHAL JULIE5877477H034.10033.25020,00
Non classés
1226DARK D'AVELBERTRAND CAROLINE2493965X040.24033.620
136COSTA RICA DU THOTANGELINI MARIE ASTRID5660534J041.43033.630
1432UGOLIN DE BEAUFOURRAIZER EMILIE3095082C040.61034.310
1534COROTINA ZBEYER PASCAL0094545Z044.14038.030
162BALADINE DU COUDRAYFILLATRE LUNA3484182E035.12427.534
1729VALSERINE DU BOISGOFFINET TIMOTHEE3734272A040.77428.684
1833COMTESSE MARTINVASTGAULE JULIE3632030R036.59428.974
1940CORTEX BORNISSOIS ZCOE LORRAINE0155451Z039.15429.634
2039JOYFUL TIDINGS VGMARTIN EGLANTINE2795037H037.95430.224
2113CONTESSA DE TIJI ZVALETTE BRICE3945074X039.15431.054
2235FARMER MINOTIEREGUETARD EMILIE1258659G044.68431.734
2323SCARLET DE DIAMLARUELLE GABRIEL5890313W037.64432.004
247UN REVE DE BRUZJOHN ANNAEL2459698E036.80433.234
2521VINTEDGE D'AURBEENICOLAS GAETANE3549815T037.77433.684
2638EUREKA DE LA FOSSEMERLET DONATIEN2855304Y040.70434.494
2722FEE DE CELLANDLOSLIER GWENDOLYNE2831843Y440.26034.904
284EDEN DE B'NEVILLEGOFFINET TIMOTHEE3734272A445.76035.364
2911RIVAGE ANDESINEGUEVEL HERVE0028245F447.47141.615
3030CYRIUS DU PONTPETIT VALENTINE5813217C656.94029.786
3136BELLADONE DU BATUTFOSSEY LOU3708934U760.22035.017
3210CANDIDE DE NESQUELACROIX JUSTINE2124850G842.63032.488
3331ELINE DE L'ABBAYEGUERIN FANNY7771831A432.61435.378
3415EVITA DE SOIEDUPLAN JADE3518338W829.58037.228
3514CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGELEFRANCOIS AMELIE3594077H863.30140.449
3641CANELLE DE LAUNAYGUILLOME MARINE3528129Q837.73434.4712
3717UDONA DE MAZEROYCHAIGNE CHLOE2214392G845.51956.5017
Éliminé - Étape 1
12STOLANDA ZGRASS EDOUARD2256576T
19USA DE LAUNAYHUVIER MELANIE0217758T
Non-partant - Étape 1
9UN ESPOIR ARDENTFRICKER SEBASTIEN4592006N
16GOYA DES ISLOTSTISON CHARLOTTE0457353A
Éliminé - Étape 2
24UNFANTE DE MUNROTH CARLA2680384N
46CAPITOL DU SEYDURAND PAULINE4642755L
Hors-classement
3GABRIELA MANCIAISESOUPASSE JEAN MARIE0440243F043.72038.960
28EXCESS FOR YOUSOUPASSE JEAN MARIE0440243F446.85039.750