Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 2000 €

Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
12CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 058.73 500
230BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR ESVAN DIANE 060.58 380
328DIWALI DE RUNYA ROUSSEAU THOMAS 060.64 300
445UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 061.94 240
524ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 062.28 200
669ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR PAILLOUX MARIE 062.48 160
721BOMBAY D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 062.66 120
835ENERGIE D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 065.09 100
942CAMELIA DU LUC CUENIN JIM 066.79 80
1059ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 066.88 80
1143DISCRET DE BLOYE LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 066.97 80
1266BREMUS CATELIN GUARATO LISE 067.03 80
1318DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN 067.08 80
1448DANCING QUEEN BERTHO EMMANUEL 067.83 80
1546ULTRASONIC D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 067.85 80
1620LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 068.76 80
1723EASY CASH DU SEY BERTHO EMMANUEL 068.84 80
Non class├ęs
1871DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 069.21
193EASY D'ICK ROUSSEAU THOMAS 069.67
2053FEIN CERA DK ROUSSEAU THOMAS 070.54
211FOREVER PLASSAY BOUGUENNEC REGIS 071.74
225EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL ESVAN DIANE 071.80
2367CARINO DU HERRIN RICHER ANNY 072.89
2434CHLORIS D'OUILLY LAFERRERIE FAUSTINE 072.95
2529ENJOY DE LA PROZ MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 073.65
2654CHARLY DU COUDRAY DOERR GILBERT 073.74
279ACATITLA LS LAFERRERIE FAUSTINE 073.89
2826FLAMENCO DES ROIS BOUGUENNEC REGIS 074.23
298ELEKTRA KILDARE ROUCH GERALDINE 075.10
3013EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 075.11
3138CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE JOBERTIE DAVID 077.31
3236FREE DAYS UNE PRINCE SUEUR ALEXANDRE 077.54
3344ERA S DU RIO DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 078.28
347BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 078.31
3511CHAMPION DOUZE SUEUR ALEXANDRE 180.49
3640EXE DU PUITS CHARTIER DAVID 286.16
3757DESIR RIGOULOTS AISSA DAVID 462.94
3847TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC 462.99
3922AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC 463.18
4060CLORIS DU BEC BARBOT BENJAMIN 467.94
4125CESARE LAMARE GUILLAUME 468.42
4255DAME NOK ESVAN DIANE 468.72
4368FOX TROTE DES ETANGS TISON MATTHIEU 468.84
4465FIONA DE COSNIERE LAROZE SOPHIE 468.90
4539ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 469.16
4661FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 469.43
4752CHOPARD DE MARS ANGOT REYNALD 469.48
4864DIVA DE BOILARY GARCIA ROMANE 469.80
4931FINLEY NEW WORLD LONCHAMPT REGIS 470.35
5019FIGARO DE SEVES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 470.70
516VICENZA DE GANDY BONNARD ALEXIS 471.02
5217ELORA DE QUINTIN CUENIN JIM 472.39
5316FAMILTON LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 472.55
5470INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 473.54
5515EVER MALTO JOBERTIE DAVID 473.60
5662DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY 474.07
5710EXTRA D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 474.51
5841FANIDAY LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 475.63
5914FUN DES CEDRES VERTS LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 476.21
6056FEELING DE RIVERLAND LONCHAMPT REGIS 476.27
6158FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN 683.59
6227DON DEAL YMN ANGOT REYNALD 685.37
634BARAKA LOUVO MISRAOUI SYLVAIN 685.82
6450EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC LAMARE GUILLAUME 864.01
6533CARLOTTA DE CHAMPLOUE MSEFER GHITA 869.10
6663FIELDS DU RICHEMONT ROMAO DUARTE 872.84
6749FAKT DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 980.95
6851VERDI DE HUS Z BOUGUENNEC REGIS 996.56
Non-partant
12CARABOSSE SAINT CLAIR GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
32F KASMIR TASSO ESTELLE
37DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
72DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE