Préparatoire (1,10 m)

Bareme A sans chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 200 €

CltNumChevalCavalierLicencePointsTempsGains
13VALENTINE DU MONTSALIBA LUCIE2022979H075.3810,67
15BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOISROSSION MARIE HELENE0767064Q084.7310,67
17CAN I D'ORPHEEGOSNAVE MAEVA1165281D077.6310,67
111TONKA DE LA VALLEEGROSSMANN DANIEL5484043X075.9410,67
113JOYFUL TIDINGS VGMARTIN EGLANTINE2795037H080.2910,67
116AZZARRO DU PRECHESNIER LOUISIANE2610800N079.6810,67
118DONEGAL DU MILONBONANNO ANTOINE2085246J082.5010,67
119ALIE MAC STANCOTTARD MERYL2250026W081.7610,67
120RHAPSODIE DIEMLEMARIE EMERAUD ISMERIE3289762L073.2210,67
122DIABLESSE DES TESSANGOT REYNALD0084848X075.1310,67
124ACTIONDUNEVEU MARC0085263H070.4110,67
125COSTA RICA DU THOTANGELINI MARIE ASTRID5660534J079.7010,67
128GROOVE CAMARAROLLET AUDREY2319086W080.9610,67
130VALLICAROSSION MARIE HELENE0767064Q071.4610,67
132LEBON D'OUILLY ZGOSNAVE MAEVA1165281D079.1010,67
134BOREAL DE ST MARTINOMOND NATHALIE1167123E075.0910,67
135GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRELERAT RONAN0966829T078.3210,67
139FORTUNE TELLER ALIASLEPELLETIER CELINE2430420R077.9110,67
140BRUNEBELLA DES SAULESOLLIVIER ANAIS2443424R072.0610,67
141BEST OF GAAFHAULE SAMPSANE3426338A075.6210,67
145ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDEPIGEON PHILIPPINE3353216L073.3310,67
Non classés
224SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE ZCUENIN JIM2509258L481.81
226ROCKNROLL DE JAFLANMAC MAHON LAUREN2399232R476.44
2212LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE ZJUSSIAUX CAMILLE5441354K480.22
2214DIS MOI OUI BOOPDESFARGES MARIE2285550U481.27
2221CARNAK DU LOIRMEKKI ASMA3174476F475.22
2226DAYTON KEBIANAISBUCHER SYLVIE1257407G476.75
2236CASANOVA SUNHEUPGROSSMANN DANIEL5484043X474.86
2237CARPACHIO DE LA FIEREDUBRUGEAUD MATHILDE2685918J477.83
3015EMIRAT DE MANCYRAGOT JEREMY1259821X589.46
319BERMUDE DE ST MARTINBENARD SEBASTIEN0864672D692.49
3142SERGIO MANCIAISGOSNAVE MAEVA1165281D691.02
3344ARMONIE DE LA VALLEEHERMON CHARLOTTE2210851H794.55
3429EXQUISE DE BELLE VUECUENIN JIM2509258L879.20
3433TWEED GAY ZJOBERTIE DAVID0099783F8101.87
3438BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTILFICHAUX ALEXANDRE1185843M876.24
3727GOYA DES ISLOTSTISON CHARLOTTE0457353A1092.54
3731VIKTOR DE MESILLEMAC MAHON LAUREN2399232R1092.41
3917FRAGGLE ROCK D'ETED HEUR EMILIE5683672C1280.55
4010AL CAPONE CHAVANNAIS ZLERAT RONAN0966829T1891.83
Éliminé
2TYPE DU MESNILNIVAUD LEO PAUL4127872K
23ARKAZA DE BELHEMEMORIN MANON2677790E
Abandon
46ELENDIL DE BONCOURTGRUET CORALIE5663675B
Non-partant
1COPACABANAJOUAN CAROLINE0267850N
8FARRELL D'EGEE AAJOBERTIE DAVID0099783F
43FEZZANO MSGDE CHAMBORD DAMIEN2545664E