Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 500 €

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2Points
PointsTempsPointsTemps
19RIVAGE DE POILLEYWEISHAUPT JEAN030.98032.200125,00
228GAVIOTTA DWERSE HAGENGROS DUBOIS PASCALE031.04032.42095,00
359EXPRESS D'EGLEFINMAUBERT THIMOTE035.13032.85075,00
477DESNA DE ST JEANCAPPELLO LUCILE032.02033.34060,00
583TRESOR PALUELLEDELACOTTE CHLOE033.66033.47050,00
64CORTEX BORNISSOIS ZCOE LORRAINE032.95033.71040,00
76CRINSEL DUVERIEELIAS ELODIE036.37033.76030,00
836UP D'OXMAUBERT MARGOT036.85033.94025,00
98CHELLGARRA MF ZTISON BASILE032.06034.08020,00
1031VENDETA DESTISSEBERIA LOUISE032.32034.22020,00
1115ETOILES DE ROUVILLELESOUEF MATHILDE035.17034.24020,00
1260DAME DES SAULESFINANCE HELOISE032.14034.65020,00
1358EMIR DE COQUERIEPAUMIER BENJAMIN034.80035.06020,00
1479COPACABANA DOMAINPARIS JULIE031.49035.07020,00
1552CALZONE MASSUERECAPPELLO LUCILE030.91035.09020,00
1630VINIE MAJELO ROCHEALCARAZ MATHIAS034.55035.15020,00
1774TANGA DE LA CHAPELOUZOUF LISA033.66035.52020,00
1841CAPUCINE GRAND CLOSBARBE CLEMENTINE032.91035.73020,00
193MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELDBORDERIE DELPHINE036.90035.84020,00
2067CAN I D'ORPHEEGOSNAVE MAEVA034.76035.97020,00
2129VOLGA TAGHLEFORESTIER EMMA035.03036.28020,00
Non classés
2246A'GRAAF DE GALGALFERRIER FANNY034.46036.430
2340ERAMYS STE HERMELLELE METAYER SORENZA036.33036.620
2485ASTING DE REVEDE WEVER OMBLINE035.32036.810
2587FASTOCHE DE POTTIEREPOTTIER PERRINE035.45037.040
2684SIXIAAMIACHE HELENE035.79037.730
2749EKLA DU RUISSEAUPOTTIER PERRINE034.46037.810
2810UDONA DE MAZEROYCHAIGNE CHLOE037.21037.830
2956FARANDOLE PRE NOIRRIDEL JENNIFER036.69038.330
3043KEESALLART MATHILDE036.65038.680
3139EVITA DE SOIEDUPLAN JADE033.85038.700
3288CHYPRIENNE TFMAUBERT THIMOTE037.16040.020
3314DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUREGRET LOUISE035.73040.310
3454FIBONACCI BERANVILLEPARIS JULIE033.71040.860
3545DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEEJOUAN CAROLINE037.99041.370
3655VENTISA HOGUEDE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE036.85043.030
3764BRIGHT DE GADSBYDARRAS AURORE038.66043.740
3834GUENIEVRE DE KREISKERFROTIEE LEA038.63044.310
3975FASHION STARSEMOF ARTHUR038.61046.330
4065VITAM ETERNAMCAVOIT JULIETTE036.64433.244
4181UN ESPOIR ARDENTFRICKER SEBASTIEN031.54434.684
4253LESS PLEASUREDAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE031.86434.844
4318CALL GIRL BLANCHECORNAIRE JULIETTE036.65435.684
4422FABOZO D'ELFSHEINGUEZ THIBAUT032.32435.984
4519BRUNVILLE RIVENDELLLORION JULIEN034.83436.224
465VERYGOOD HERBALIFEMAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE436.09036.584
4737CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGELEFRANCOIS AMELIE031.51437.984
4848TEMPO DU MOULINDANNAY CLARA433.55039.244
4962GALIPETTE DU PLESSISFROTIEE ELODIE036.50439.294
5050CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERERAUX AURELIEN436.09039.734
5112CAMELIA DU LUCPUTHIER AGATHE432.49040.204
5232CAROLA ST GHYVAN ZKESSLER UGO433.57042.044
5366GRANYSMITH DES ETANGSTISON CHARLOTTE435.55042.354
5426DEVO MALOMORIN ELEN037.17442.774
5568DANDY BREILJOLLY CAPUCINE036.91443.434
5644SALAMBO D'OTHONHENON ANNE CLAIRE039.00444.144
5725BELLADONE DU BATUTFOSSEY LOU036.66446.914
5833ATHENA DU VALDEROUBAIX MARIE434.08150.095
5957ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COMAGUILE JEAN BAPTISTE032.75653.006
6051ANGELIQUE DU CHATOTAUBRY ALICE036.04833.438
6117BILLI BRAUDIEREMARTIN LENY ATHENA031.42834.798
6211FARMER MINOTIEREGUETARD EMILIE434.88439.108
6369ANANAS DE MOYONLAURENT ADELAIDE034.05839.148
6421VIKTOR DE MESILLEMAC MAHON LAUREN433.53440.118
6571ROCKNROLL DE JAFLANMAC MAHON LAUREN434.55440.978
6647DIALUNA PSHEINGUEZ THIBAUT433.96442.768
6780EMERAUDE DES COURSDE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE854.54046.378
6816VENUS DES PORTESFACK GERALDINE545.55438.889
691ELIJAH D'ARGENCESMARIET NICOLAS837.28439.6612
7082CRANBERRY DU BANCOMAC PHAIL RODERICK839.99443.6312
7135FAREWELL DE HUS ZPOTTIER AXELLE434.731238.8616
7242UTAH DE LA CAVEEBANDRAC CAMILLE1634.76041.4516
732ESTORIL DE NANTUELJULLIEN CLARA750.101069.3017
7423CATCHASSAGOUBSKY AXELLE836.061246.2620
7586CALVINO TINTO ZCANU AUGUSTINE433.091660.1820
Éliminé - Étape 1
76UNFANTE DE MUNROTH CARLA
78LOOK AT ME V'T HERDERS HOMARIET NICOLAS
Non-partant - Étape 1
20COPACABANAJOUAN CAROLINE
24EXOTIC DES BICHESRAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
27CALITE DU LYSDOUVILLE AMANDINE
61SYRIUS DE VERTMOUTIER CORALIE
63CALGARY DE SAINT FRAYMARCHALAND TIPHAINE
72CAMELIA DU PANTHOUHEINGUEZ THIBAUT
73FAMOUS DE LA VIGNERAOUL GUERRIC
Éliminé - Étape 2
7DONNA CARRERAMORTIER SEBASTIEN
Abandon - Étape 2
13VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTSFINANCE MARIE
70ARMANI DE CIRCEEJOUAN CAROLINE
Hors-classement
38FADODE LA BRUSSE MARINE437.46549.050