barème A au chrono avec barrage au chrono
Clt | Num | Cheval | Cavalier | Manche | Manche | Barrage | Barrage | Gains | Video(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Temps | Points | Temps | ||||||
1 | 29 | CARAMEL DES MONTS | BOREL Axelle | 0 | 66.75 | 0 | 40.27 | 1250,00 | |
2 | 27 | CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE | CHABROL Jonathan | 0 | 66.18 | 0 | 41.17 | 950,00 | |
3 | 17 | CZADJEH DE KERGANE | LE GARREC Christophe | 0 | 66.12 | 0 | 42.16 | 750,00 | |
4 | 11 | TARA LA GRANDIERE | BOURDOIS Arnaud | 0 | 66.75 | 0 | 43.85 | 600,00 | |
5 | 13 | EMOTION DU GOLFE | CIMOLAI Pierre | 0 | 69.47 | 0 | 45.43 | 500,00 | |
6 | 6 | CARABA DE RIMA | HUBERT CHICHE Charles | 0 | 67.79 | 4 | 40.98 | 400,00 | |
7 | 26 | CISKA DE TALFOREST | TOURNAIRE Eva | 0 | 69.64 | 4 | 41.26 | 300,00 | |
8 | 4 | SIRCINQ | BOREL Axelle | 0 | 69.20 | 4 | 41.88 | 250,00 | |
9 | 5 | AL CAPONE D'ANCA | LE GUEN Thomas | 0 | 69.08 | 4 | 41.91 | 200,00 | |
10 | 3 | CHECKMATE D'IN CHALA | LE GARREC Maxime | 0 | 68.72 | 4 | 43.38 | 200,00 | |
Non classés | |||||||||
11 | 33 | UP TO YOU DU PY | LE GARREC Christophe | 0 | 68.32 | 4 | 44.59 | ||
12 | 35 | VOSTOK DE MARS | NOGUES Patrice | 0 | 68.44 | Abandon | |||
13 | 34 | CROCUS PLATIERE | LE VOT Simon | 1 | 70.30 | ||||
14 | 14 | DIVINE DE KERANGRE | PELLETIER Aimma | 4 | 65.23 | ||||
15 | 1 | URIEL D'AMAURY | LE GARREC Christophe | 4 | 66.71 | ||||
16 | 25 | CHANN KERTALG | CADEC Elena | 4 | 67.07 | ||||
17 | 18 | VICTORIA BARCELONA | LAYEC Nicolas | 4 | 67.36 | ||||
18 | 22 | ECLAIR DE VESQUERIE | BASQUIN Thomas | 4 | 67.69 | ||||
19 | 31 | ECRIN DE B'NEVILLE | HUBERT CHICHE Charles | 4 | 68.33 | ||||
20 | 20 | FASHION D'AEL | MALTRET Pascal | 4 | 69.21 | ||||
21 | 28 | BLACK OUT DINCHALA | LE GARREC Maxime | 4 | 69.32 | ||||
22 | 23 | VALOUBET | LIDGETT Julie | 5 | 70.83 | ||||
23 | 24 | VOILA DE LA VIE | BERTAULT Manon | 8 | 68.88 | ||||
24 | 7 | EYWA DES VERNELLES | LEYGUE Ludovic | 8 | 69.01 | ||||
25 | 2 | DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE | CHABROL Jonathan | 10 | 92.56 | ||||
26 | 8 | DARLING DE LAIRAUD | MARI Vincent | 12 | 66.59 | ||||
27 | 10 | ESCAPADE D'AUSTRAL | RABILLARD Nicolas | 12 | 67.01 | ||||
28 | 9 | D'OR ELATI | CROIZETTE DESNOYERS Diane | 12 | 68.55 | ||||
29 | 12 | CYRHUS PARADISE | POIDVIN Gaetan | 12 | 85.83 | ||||
30 | 15 | DIABLOTINE JUMP | GLOAGUEN Loic | 14 | 92.57 | ||||
31 | 16 | UKAZE DE LA VALLEE | MILIAN Nathan | 15 | 79.71 | ||||
32 | 19 | CASANOVA DE LEURVEN | GUILBAULT Mathilde | 16 | 69.60 | ||||
33 | 21 | EX AEQUO DE SORTO | GELEBART Erwan | 17 | 71.12 | ||||
Éliminé - Manche | |||||||||
32 | THOP GUN DE ST DRUON | SCHLOTTERER THIERY Timothe | |||||||
36 | DONALD DE L'ABBAYE | MESSINA Lana | |||||||
Abandon - Manche | |||||||||
30 | BOLIDE DE QUETTEHOU | LE GUEN Thomas | |||||||
37 | DAPHNE DE LANDEVES | CHABROL Jonathan |