SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Une manche barème A temps différé

Dotation 2500 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
118ULTIMATE DE BEUREYLE MONZE Dominique033.30032.970625,00
214AMBRE CHAQUESNEPUNEL Jean Marie032.07033.490475,00
312ECLAIR DE VESQUERIEBASQUIN Thomas033.89034.700375,00
411FIONA DES COUPEAUXLE VOT Simon033.93034.880300,00
531EMOTION DU GOLFECIMOLAI Pierre032.25035.140250,00
630BOLIDE DE QUETTEHOULE GUEN Thomas035.49035.220200,00
75AL CAPONE D'ANCALE GUEN Thomas034.49035.460150,00
821DELICAT'D'ALANBAUDIFFIER Josephine031.99036.180125,00
97BIENSUR D'ANCHATBOURDOIS Arnaud034.60036.370100,00
Non classés
1032FANTA MOUCHEBELLET Julien037.00037.370
1122DALI D'ISOCOLAS Clara032.89037.380
121VOILA DE LA VIEBERTAULT Manon033.44037.540
1316VALOUBETLIDGETT Julie033.79037.640
1429FARINELLI BRUNESLAYEC Nicolas035.85038.360
1526CIELITTO D'AMOURBERTAULT Manon032.68038.580
1627EX AEQUO DE SORTOGELEBART Erwan034.95039.490
174CHESCA DE KERGANELAYEC Nicolas038.56147.671
183BALZANE DES ROCHESROQUAIN Cassandre028.58434.704
1915CATCHEUR DE TREHOMALTRET Pascal032.71434.864
2034DAPHNE DE LANDEVESCHABROL Jonathan034.02434.934
2113ZELDA DE CERAK ZMAURIN Isatis032.60435.654
2233FUSION MAGI'C MJCJCILOTE Pomme034.38436.734
238QUIQUI ZROCHE Solenn033.40436.754
2420DESPEE DU CHATELLIER*MILIROBERT LT COL Jean Philippe432.67037.934
2524DORIA DE BRECEYMOREL Anne Sophie435.57039.784
2617ECRIN DE B'NEVILLEHUBERT CHICHE Charles433.16041.334
2723SALSA DU VERYJORIEUX Manuel829.11035.168
286ESCOLA DU GOLFECIMOLAI Pierre434.08437.718
2928CHAHITANE D'ARAGONROQUAIN Cassandre430.04438.758
309DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin435.01441.468
3125TENOR D'ERMISSERIELAZENNEC Marion437.91442.768
3210CERISE DU VALONDELAPORTE Margot834.70044.258
332COLLYBIEGELEBART Erwan750.281052.4517
Éliminé - Étape 2
19ARKANN WESTPIQUET Margault