SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m)

barème A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
155VAZ ENEZ DE BATZGUYON Lucie047.62100,00
268NAKAALE DES ECOGNAUXTHERENE Chloe053.5276,00
369ELLINGTON DU VERTJACQ Pierre Alexandre053.7060,00
427VERANO DE GROOMGOURIOU Eva054.3248,00
511TOUTEFINEFRITEAU Dominique055.1040,00
69CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice055.4932,00
738VEDANTA LA GARETTEROZE Benoit055.6724,00
87DOUBAI DU TREMPLINBLANCHARD Thibault055.9420,00
960UDEN VAN BRABANTLAVOLEE Maiwen056.6716,00
1079VERSION D'HUBLAISBESNIER Aurelie056.8116,00
1144CANCUN PIERRE BLEUEJACQ Pierre Alexandre057.9316,00
1256VENISE D'ORGUEGUEN Agathe058.2916,00
1381TIMANGA MARBLESIENNEKANETAKE Lucy058.6216,00
1484DRAKKAR DES JONCSGIRRE Lorena059.8216,00
1553VISION DE L'ISLECHAUSSEE Mathilde059.9216,00
1642A WAKANDA DU VERT VALLONLE COULS Paul059.9816,00
1783ESTEREL DU HAUT FOGRAND Frederique060.0516,00
1826VERTIGO TAMEFAVRE MASSARTIC Bartholome060.3516,00
1933VAGUE DE VESQUERIEDELAHAYE Lucie060.4916,00
2037DRESS'CODEVIEL Louane060.7716,00
213CASSIUSCLAY MANCIAISCHARPENTIER Lucie061.4716,00
2257ELEGANT DUKE ZMAHE Katell063.1416,00
Non classés
2313CARACOLE NEOSTOMADELAINE Aurelia064.10
2491GABELOUP D'ORLIDGETT Julie069.47
2572DELHI NEWCAILLOSSE Axelle070.00
2619RIPPER DU BOIS*FLIPPER HITJOUENNE Margaux176.38
275VIRGUL FLEUR ROSEBONNET Florian454.16
2821SARAH DE LAUNAYPELOIL Jean454.87
2975SABAYON CASTELLICLENEPVEU Antoine455.21
3039DUBLIN DE PRESACLE GALL Norbert455.69
3180TAM TAM ROSEDUCLOS Florian456.03
3223USHUAIA DE KREISKERMOAL Romane456.47
3312FATAL KERVECQUEAU Diane456.63
3443ULTANE DE KERTHERENE Chloe456.95
356DJERBA DE TROMCOURTCOLAS Josephine457.07
364COCKTAIL LIBELLULELE BRUN Anna457.13
3730EVANDER YMNMACE Regis457.48
3847VENDOMASGUILLARD Agathe457.83
3959DOUALA D'YEVRELE MESTRE Clement457.89
4036VIKA'S DELAMORANDIEREDANIEL Samuel457.99
4115CRONOS DES CHAPPEYFLOUQUET SPIERS Margaux458.11
4228CASSIOPEE VILLATTEMESSE Charlene458.31
4325FLEOLE DE SEYPHILIPPE Lauriane458.80
448NUTS DE PENHEPLANOE Oceane458.83
4514UDANUM CHAQUESNECAVAGNA Romain459.16
462BEL FAST D'ALLOUGUERIN Benjamin459.60
4770SORCIER DE CARTIGNYGOURLAOUEN Francoise459.86
4861ADELAIDEPATALIN Alexandra460.42
4910CRAZYHORS DE LA BRIDED HOOGE Aline461.63
5017BARSA DU PESTELBENCHERGUI Cecile461.77
5151HARDI VD BREEMEERSENDUIGOU Lina461.83
5287EHOPE CHAMPASSAULTDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure461.88
5390GATSBY DU BOULOUEEGORTAIS Aude462.57
5418FIGARO DE B'NEVILLEMORIN Chloe463.00
5588BAD BOY DU NIROBEAUVAIS Carla465.28
5634DOUGLAS BRULAIREBESNIER Margot465.37
5782FREYA DE CAMALIGUILBAULT Elodie466.67
5848QUILESBO DU GOLFETHOMAZEAU Aurore467.86
5949EARLY DE LA FOSSETHOMAS Morgane469.14
6062FERGUS DE FRAJUSANDRE Lalie469.69
6120DIABOLIK PILOTGALLET Stephanie469.89
6252GRANIT DE LA CHAPELLEMARI Vincent469.97
6365FURFUR DE CAMALIGUILBAULT Thomas471.32
6454VOLCAN DU POHERCOURTAY Haervane471.46
6585FREGATE WARMSMARC L Haridon856.95
6676ABSYNTE DE LA VILLATERENOU Cedric857.43
6767URFEE DE CENELE COULS Paul857.53
6816CHAMPAGNE ZHARDY Valentine858.56
6977AMALTHEELOISEAU Stephanie858.79
7074LA FAYETTELE STRAT Anae859.00
711BERNY EXPRESSFOURS Elisa859.85
7246EARLY SUMMER MOONCONNAN Anne864.29
7373ENCHANTEE D'OSSELIEREBOISYVON Lea868.60
7489TARA KING DE CARAPARAGE Elouan870.50
7545GADWAY DE KERGANEPERRIN Sophie873.72
7671HARLEM RH DE TERTREOVION Zoe1182.77
7764TOUTJI DE KERALYSGRAND Thibaut1265.41
7822FARANDOLE SUNHEUPGALLARD Pauline1390.86
7935DUNE DE ROZ VENPOIVRE D ARVOR Dorothee1391.68
8040AARICIA DE CAMALIGUILBAULT Thomas1598.50
8150AMIBRAVLAINE Nolwenn2061.20
Éliminé
24BELIEVE IN FLAMINGOLORAND Agathe
29CRESPINA DEL BOSCOMULLER Maelle
78FLEUR DU CASSEGUIHARD Juliette
Abandon
31FIDZY DES ISLESDE LORGERIL Roch
Non-partant
32FELINE DU PARKGASCARD Youna
41QUISERA DU ROUDOUTOUSCHEVREUL Noah
63HOUDINI DE VIRTONRAGOT Margot
66EASY DU ROUDOUTOUSCHEVREUL Noah
86SAFRAN DU ROUDOUTOUSSABLON Nathalie