SO - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)

Une manche barème A temps différé

Dotation 600 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
165FEELING DU TREMPLINBLANCHARD Laure026.92035.020150,00
24COCAINE DESTELPOLETTE Estelle027.11035.910114,00
355ADIBOU DE BRETAGNEWALBERT Michel028.50036.44090,00
423BUTSY DU BREZELLAMBERT Aurele027.54036.45072,00
572ROMY DES FRESNESCHEVRIER Lea030.31036.87060,00
612VROUM TIP TOPANDRE Lalie025.79036.91042,00
690ROHIRRIN D'AUTANDUPUIS Clemence027.30036.91042,00
850CURLY DE MOYONMARI CARAES Geraldine026.50037.46030,00
913UMBRIA DE CAMMATGUILBAULT Mathilde027.93037.73024,00
1073CAMORRA MASSUERELE LIBOUX Neil026.74038.15024,00
1182ARTHEMIS DE LEZELLECCANDAT Typhaine026.57038.16024,00
1261DIDAY D'ARGOUGESGUILLOUET Elise026.72038.18024,00
1264ECLYPSE D'ARMANVILLELEMERCIER Sarah028.04038.18024,00
146CANDIS DE GESVESPIECHACZYK Raphaelle027.12038.58024,00
1552FUNNY GIRL DU GOLFEMAUPILIER Anais029.63038.66024,00
1670SHALIMAR DE LACOTEBONDER Julia030.84038.99024,00
1714AUTHENTIK DES AULNESDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure027.75039.40024,00
1763DIWAL AR TALENDUICLANOE Oceane029.59039.40024,00
1980CORLANDINA DU CORRAILRUSPINI Christel027.12039.51024,00
2081ERMITAGELE MAUX Fiona030.09040.31024,00
2116ARAMIS DE CRANNGOURLAOUEN Marie030.89041.36024,00
2253CASPER DU TOULTIA ZFERELLEC Morgane029.19041.42024,00
Non classés
2343EDIVIN DE CARYANDAVID Yann028.65042.350
242DILANDA DE COAT LOCHMALINI Gaelle029.22042.360
2574VOLUBILIS D'OLYMPEVOTOAN Jessica028.69044.350
2685CERES D'IVINMALTRET Pascal029.46044.380
2749CORFOU D L BASTIDEGAKIERE Arnaud032.13044.560
2826BEE BOP DU UPNICOLAS Elodie028.03044.690
2983DREAMBOY COATFORESTGENVRESSE Manon029.95044.890
3010FEEL GOOD DU MENECLAPERROUSE Sophie031.69146.571
3146UTOPIE DES ABERSL HELGOUALC H Elise028.71433.214
3268UNDIENNE DE KERDREINEMEILLAT Enora026.08434.154
3338SWANNARENIMEL Julien425.78034.814
3433AUREA DES CAMPHOUXATHENOUR Pierre027.74435.104
3529UNE ILE D'HERLUINJORIEUX Manuel028.40436.174
3647FUN D'ALTENBACH ZCHEVRIER Lea031.84436.474
371QUARINTOCOUTAL Julia027.55437.454
3891INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAGEL OUAFI Kayss026.70437.524
3977GAIA D'AKERMANMAUPILIER Anais028.46438.224
4066DILWENN DE KERGANELE GALL Melanie025.21438.254
4187VIVALDI DU BESSINDUCHATEAUX Laure028.13438.994
4234FARANIGHT D'ALANBONNET Florian026.84439.244
4278TENNESSEE OF QUEENSFERELLEC Morgane026.40439.244
4422QUICK LOVE DE GYPORTIER Helene426.14039.614
4584FRAULEIN DU MURIERMONDESIR Fany428.19039.704
4615DARK DU NEVEZROUX Romane027.32439.894
4769VENISE D'ORGUEGUEN Agathe027.58440.774
4839FRANN DE KERGANEL HELGOUALC H Marie428.28040.904
4920CARINA FAYENNEDABAS Servane028.78441.084
5079CHICAGO D'ADDYPEAU Celine426.21041.144
5160A'LAMM DU LOHICAUPERIN Juliette428.92041.444
5271CERES DU VERYGAILLOT Jeanne427.60041.924
5311CAINA DU CHANGEONHEPNER Julie028.27442.274
5419FIGARO TAMEPASQUIER Astrid031.61443.254
5521ULYSSE LUCERNAISBARRETEAU Brice436.71043.324
5675QUEL MYSTER DES IFSMARI CARAES Geraldine426.72043.404
5788BECAUSE DES FLAGUESJARLEGAN Juliette028.76545.175
5857AVENIR DES CHAMPSLE MESTRE Clement026.50547.695
595DIONEE D'HELBYBLIGNY Dominique027.45548.625
6048BRINDILLE DE LAIRAUDLE LIBOUX Neil026.68836.608
6135DJERBA DE TROMCOURTCOLAS Josephine424.60437.208
627ASTORIA D'ARAGONGATEL Anne Claire826.93038.198
6362GRYESMAN DE KERGLENNLECUYER Margaud029.44840.128
6418ANGEL ROCK DES LANDESGOUESMAT Charlotte428.16440.168
6524BAGATELLE D'IRMABAZIRE Amelie828.33040.758
6667ROMANCE DEL CABALEROFONTANIVE Salome855.60041.318
6736GATSBY DU BOULOUEEGORTAIS Aude430.24442.298
6756ENDIX D'HELLOGUELLEC Frederic430.26442.298
693EHNING HDGGERON Gaelle430.79442.388
7086DARCVADOR DU NEVEZLE GUEN Emma426.88442.498
7140DANAIDE DU LUCAUPERIN Lilou429.22443.948
7258BLITZ DE KERNEVEZSEBE Coralie028.181155.4611
7354STELLA DE MENIL ZPEAU Celine427.31839.0012
7428ETNA DE BOGUINAZAN Antonia428.74839.4012
7541ROCHE PLATETHOMAS Jennifer827.06439.9812
7659DAPHNE DE L'ARDENTECARNOT Charlotte428.55843.7112
7751DOLGRETO D'AMANLISMENARD Edouard028.511244.2012
7845VALPARESO DE MORANMACE Virgile829.57948.2517
799DOMPAYRIGNON DU MASBRACHET Maurane428.781571.4919
8076FOLMA D'AMANLISMENARD Edouard1227.83843.4220
8130FOREST DE TREBALBOTTINEAU Marjorie429.861761.9221
Éliminé - Étape 1
37FREHEL DU CAPBESSON Lea
42ITOT DU BELIANREMOND Olwenn
Abandon - Étape 1
89VAZ ENEZ DE BATZGUYON Lucie
Non-partant - Étape 1
8ELITE D'HELBYTRIHAN Louise
17EXPRESSO DU STERIOUGRESPI Muriel
27CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTECHANCERELLE Alexandra
32DIORE DU BEAUMENILFRENOY Francois Xavi
44DELIGHT DE POMACARDOUGUET Maina
Éliminé - Étape 2
31LA FAYETTELE STRAT Anae
Abandon - Étape 2
25FLORIDA DES FORETSBICHE Valerie