SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Une manche barème A temps différé

Dotation 3000 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
144AMBRE CHAQUESNEPUNEL Jean Marie034.37031.380750,00
243BLACK OUT DINCHALALE GARREC Maxime036.13031.400570,00
353CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLECHABROL Jonathan035.66031.820450,00
424ELLINGTON DU VERTJACQ Pierre Alexandre034.38032.120360,00
526CZADJEH DE KERGANELE GARREC Christophe037.24032.460300,00
622ASTYANAX PIXEMLE MAUX Fiona034.82032.760240,00
751UP TO YOU DU PYLE GARREC Christophe036.68032.780180,00
827CHAHITANE D'ARAGONROQUAIN Cassandre032.72032.930150,00
925UPSILON DE FLORANGEBENDOUMA Naim038.64033.510120,00
1037ATIPIC DE VIZYLEMOINE Francois035.55033.570120,00
1141THOP GUN DE ST DRUONSCHLOTTERER THIERY Timothe034.49033.580120,00
1211CYRHUS PARADISEPOIDVIN Gaetan035.03033.610120,00
1316CHANN KERTALGCADEC Elena036.19034.860120,00
1434FIONA DES COUPEAUXLE VOT Simon037.19034.890120,00
154FEE DE CARYANLAYEC Nicolas035.73035.000120,00
Non classés
168DIABLOTINE JUMPGLOAGUEN Loic036.02035.350
1736VALOUBETLIDGETT Julie038.08035.640
1839AL CAPONE D'ANCALE GUEN Thomas036.94035.790
1918CHECKMATE D'IN CHALALE GARREC Maxime036.32036.510
2060DONALD DE L'ABBAYEMESSINA Lana037.30037.220
219CASANOVA DE LEURVENGUILBAULT Mathilde035.60037.800
2250ARTEMIS D'OUILLYMENARD Edouard033.08140.501
2331FETICHE DU LESMEMILIAN Nathan038.06244.782
241URIEL D'AMAURYLE GARREC Christophe034.35429.824
252BALZANE DES ROCHESROQUAIN Cassandre031.52432.004
2640ESCAPADE D'AUSTRALRABILLARD Nicolas034.94432.584
2738CATCHEUR DE TREHOMALTRET Pascal036.67433.264
2855DALI D'ISOCOLAS Clara035.22433.464
2919DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin036.25434.194
3056CROCUS PLATIERELE VOT Simon038.51436.584
3152VANILLE D'ARAGONROQUAIN Cassandre433.66036.884
3217COLLYBIEGELEBART Erwan034.26437.544
3313FASHION D'AELMALTRET Pascal034.58438.864
3442EX AEQUO DE SORTOGELEBART Erwan433.89140.125
3521EYWA DES VERNELLESLEYGUE Ludovic034.57543.565
3630ECLAIR DE VESQUERIEBASQUIN Thomas435.93244.346
3759VOSTOK DE MARSNOGUES Patrice035.10749.117
3849BIENSUR D'ANCHATBOURDOIS Arnaud033.81832.918
3914BOLIDE DE QUETTEHOULE GUEN Thomas834.60039.758
4029VICTORIA BARCELONALAYEC Nicolas856.85039.918
4115EASY JUMP DE TREHORABILLARD Nicolas038.02943.869
4258DAKOTA DES SADETSMESSINA Lana034.66956.219
4312FENTANYL DU PLANTLEMOINE Francois436.80644.9710
4454FLASH BALLLAYEC Nicolas035.621234.3412
4546SARKO MOUCHERAMEZI Gael433.71834.5612
467ENIGMA D'AUSTRALLE MESTRE Clement430.96834.9112
473FLORE DE B'NEVILLECHABROL Jonathan836.93542.8213
4832ECRIN DE B'NEVILLEHUBERT CHICHE Charles835.19838.7716
496ELEBEL DOUZEMAUPILIER Anais433.841239.5416
5047CAPRICE D'HEBENERUYAULT Damien1240.38748.5019
5123CAHINA LA BOHEMEKLOUYTTEN Alexandra1270.57838.2020
5257AKAPELLA DEL CABALEROABITBOL Lucie1446.371045.5624
5328PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSACHABROL Jonathan1462.241060.7724
Éliminé - Étape 1
10CIELITTO D'AMOURBERTAULT Manon
Non-partant - Étape 1
20BEAU BRUN DU RIOPARIZEL Odile
35EDEN MOUCHELE MESTRE Anthony
Éliminé - Étape 2
5DARLING DE LAIRAUDMARI Vincent
48UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURGHENRIET Fanny
Abandon - Étape 2
33UNEMARGOTE DE POHETONLACOUR Julie
45ULTIMATE DE BEUREYLE MONZE Dominique