SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m)

barème A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
152HARLEM RH DE TERTREOVION Zoe057.18100,00
257CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice057.4076,00
336USHUAIA DE KREISKERMOAL Romane057.4860,00
418UDEN VAN BRABANTLAVOLEE Maiwen057.9748,00
57FETICHE DES SABLONSDELAUNAY Sabine058.4840,00
642GINFIZ DU DIVISKERIEL Julie061.2532,00
730UXANA DE KERLIVENCOQUET Marion061.7024,00
811VERTIGO TAMEFAVRE MASSARTIC Bartholome062.3520,00
938ANISETTECHARTIN Nicolas062.5416,00
1022ELIXIR FROMENTROROQUE Aelia064.1716,00
1121VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIEGAUTIER Patrick065.4816,00
1256EARLY SUMMER MOONCONNAN Anne066.0016,00
1328GOUTCHY DE LANTINIEREDESJARDINS Marine068.1116,00
148CUTEGIRLSAUVAGERE Marie Christine068.3716,00
Non classés
1537URLUTGUIGNARD Matthieu068.41
1633GALAHAD D'AELLE FLOC H Noemie069.36
1716SORCIER DE CARTIGNYGOURLAOUEN Francoise069.47
1812AGAIN D'IN CHALAGALLARD Nolwenn070.71
1925TWENTY DE QUELENNEC ZQUEAU Jean Herve071.05
2035EASTON DE BIEVILLEBRIANT Mathilde173.39
2139VERANO DE GROOMGOURIOU Eva455.68
2243DEESSE DU PARKHAMON Louann456.34
231FATAL KERVECQUEAU Diane458.87
2450HARDI VD BREEMEERSENDUIGOU Lina459.39
2555EHOPE CHAMPASSAULTDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure459.56
2644UMBRA D'OSSELIEREPIERRE Lennie460.12
2760TOSCA DE LA LANDEGELEBART Anna460.93
2841ROYAL DE LA COURGUILBERT Maud462.68
2951GUN LOUVOROUZAUT Quentin463.39
3049FLIPPER DE L'OCEANPIQUET Margault464.26
3153ELISA DE L'AULNETOURNEUX Malo464.69
3217UDINE DU PARCLOGEAIS Virginie465.35
3331KILDROMIN ANGELOJULE Clemence465.48
3434HIMALAYA DE L'OPALELE DENMAT Eva466.00
3529DEFIE NORMANDEROZE Celia471.28
3626LOLITA LEMPICKAQUEMENER Marianne572.54
3746ALQUANTO STAR BREWENNLE BIHAN Blandine856.50
3832VIKA'S DELAMORANDIEREDANIEL Samuel859.10
3947VOLCAN DU POHERCOURTAY Haervane860.02
4023UNEDEAVOUR DE KENSDAGORN Camille863.37
4115ELMAR DE L'HUISNEBEREE Morgane864.06
4224EASY QUITE SILVERMOREAU Aurelie1196.63
4319AYERS ROK D'OSSELIEREPIERRE Morgane1477.21
444DIESE DU PETIT VALQUELEN Maureen1492.27
4513GET SET DE CLEMALINECOZIEN Maxime1493.21
462BOHEME DE LA VIGNEJEFFROY Anne1663.04
4759BLUE KISS DU PLANTVESVAL Florian1669.30
4848GIN DE VAINSJELODIN Alice1772.63
Éliminé
9CRANBERRY D'HERBIERSLETORT Albane
27CAPR'ICE DU VERDONBABEC Morgane
58DELIXE DU NIROLE BOURHIS Charline
61BELIEVE IN FLAMINGOLORAND Agathe
Abandon
62CRESPINA DEL BOSCOMULLER Maelle
Non-partant
3BACCHUS DE L'AIMANTGONCALVES Caroline
6CERES D'IVINGUEGUEN Agathe
10BUTTERFLY DE SAMKERVARREC Salome
14RHAZARD D'ELPHEN ZCHEVALIER Juliane
20LEWIS KERISPER ZLE COULS Jean Francois
40EIKO DE TREVALANEMEILLAT Enora
45TOSCANE POURPRELE COULS Jean Francois
54DOUALA D'YEVRELE MESTRE Clement
Hors-classement
5HYSOPE DE TUSRENAUDIER Kevin277.80