SO - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
145DEDICACE DU STERIOULE CRAS Jade027.72032.760100,00
219CLAIRE VUE ZQUERE Melissandre028.30032.81076,00
317CASSIUSCLAY MANCIAISCHARPENTIER Lucie031.61033.37060,00
42DOHA DE LA COMBELE DOEUFF Capucine027.86035.23048,00
554VADJARO D'EUGANBERTHELEM Gautier030.55035.45040,00
678CALYPSO DE QUELENNECLE BERRE Aurelie033.85035.53032,00
759ESTEREL DU HAUT FOGRAND Frederique030.45036.24024,00
821FANTAISIE DU TEREWALD Marion028.25036.94020,00
918SPARTACUS ROSSIGNOLBOSSE Emilie030.49038.04016,00
1043CARACOLE NEOSTOMADELAINE Aurelia028.60038.17016,00
1180ELEGANT DUKE ZMAHE Katell029.29038.59016,00
1257GOOD LUCKY MUSSEBENARD Agathe032.66040.92016,00
1324FUNKY DU PARCMOLLOT Loic031.78042.00016,00
1414DOMINO DE TREBALGOURVELLEC Estelle033.54043.86016,00
1544ARTHEMIS DE LEZELLECCANDAT Typhaine029.83432.35416,00
1683CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice029.74432.37416,00
1782ENDIX D'HELLOGUELLEC Frederic029.93432.47416,00
1812ROMY DES FRESNESCHEVRIER Lea432.38032.67416,00
1949EXPRESSO DU STERIOUGRESPI Muriel029.31433.82416,00
2010VERSION D'HUBLAISBESNIER Aurelie032.19434.59416,00
Non classés
2175SOFIA D'AMAURYDUFLOT Marianne028.92434.804
2216BONAFFAIR ZMESSUDOM GAKO Clemence429.24035.014
2340EHOPE CHAMPASSAULTDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure028.41435.094
2479FERGUS DE FRAJUSANDRE Lalie431.41035.324
2548TAICHANE D'ELIANDYFONTVIELLE Alexis032.29435.334
2665UTOPY DU HAUTFONTENYLETELLIER Marie029.20435.714
2776TIMANGA MARBLESIENNEKANETAKE Lucy029.81436.584
283UDEN VAN BRABANTLAVOLEE Maiwen030.94436.874
2942DIEZ DE LA BAUCHEDOUILLET David035.82437.104
3034FROUQUIE JERSEYBROCHARD Julie432.72037.324
3184ELIXIR DE QUELENNECBOUTTIER Maeline034.86437.904
328CADOR DU VERGERMONTEAGUDO Eugenie430.15038.324
3341GOUTCHY DE LANTINIEREDESJARDINS Marine430.17039.264
3464EDEA DE PRESACGUILLOUET Victoria434.82040.474
3550UNESCO D'AMAURYDESETRES Laurent429.27040.944
3620ALIBI DE BAZELLELAMOUROUX Clement033.05441.194
3777FARANDOLE SUNHEUPGALLARD Pauline429.34041.674
3828CHARMEUSE DU PUITSDEPLAGNE Denis430.93042.234
3922ULANE DE ZANCECHEVET Valerie646.77038.536
4030CANDIS DE GESVESPIECHACZYK Raphaelle031.41754.887
4163SOCRATE DE CORBIEBLANCHARD Anne Charlott431.09432.228
4215VIRGUL FLEUR ROSEDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure429.29433.718
4311BAGATELLE D'IRMABAZIRE Amelie431.00434.668
4474BALISTO DES FLAGUESJAN Agathe030.80837.998
4558ANISETTECHARTIN Nicolas430.39441.768
4626DREAM OF GEODEROGER TREBAULT Justine033.25841.778
4751HISTOIRE DE SAINT LORAMBEAU Victoria829.07042.728
4881GABELOUP D'ORLIDGETT Julie829.90043.868
4913ULYSSE GALANTMOLLOT Loic432.00444.628
5052ALOA DU DOMAINEBIHI Dorian833.37044.968
5133GALAHAD D'AELLE FLOC H Noemie644.10250.678
5255BOLERO DE LAUMEDOULIN Bleuenn432.35545.149
5369FARO DU BLANCBOREL Sophie029.72946.989
549FASHIONISTA DE HUSRESLOU Ewen429.44547.659
5561DELICHOK DU CHATELAISCHATELAIS Maiwenn030.781051.1310
5639ETOILE DE TREBALGOURVELLEC Estelle033.501153.3511
5723DECLIC DE LAUMEAUDRAN Angelique439.70837.8112
5832CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVAHERAULT Claudia830.06438.9712
5967CALLOWAY DU DOMAINELETORT Albane431.77839.3712
6031ESKISS DE QUELENNECGAONACH Clemence029.941239.6512
6162CAMEL DE BEAUDEGRALL Marielle828.79442.1812
6256UDANUM CHAQUESNECAVAGNA Romain830.85547.5313
6386EASTON DE BIEVILLEBRIANT Mathilde434.971259.9716
6429VISION DE L'ISLECHAUSSEE Mathilde432.781675.0820
655RHAZARD D'ELPHEN ZCHEVALIER Juliane1549.23842.8723
6672FIRST ONE D'ARVORTHIEC Marion2677.57250.6728
Éliminé - Étape 1
1THETIS DE LA CHENAIEJAN Frederic
38JADORE DU ST HOMME ZMOLLOT Loic
68TOUTJI DE KERALYSGRAND Thibaut
70ELIXIR FROMENTROROQUE Aelia
Abandon - Étape 1
27URFEE DE CENELE COULS Paul
Non-partant - Étape 1
6ORIAN DE TAUTEFISCHER Alexandra
35EYBALIA DU GRAND MOUSTIERHOCEPIED Louis
36BECAUSE DES FLAGUESJARLEGAN Juliette
46DILWENN DE KERGANELE GALL Melanie
47BLANKA DES SABLESTHOUVENEL Marine
66DINOTO DU DONELHARDY Nathan
71FELINE DU PARKGASCARD Youna
73ALIBI DU ROUMOISCOUVE Olivier
Éliminé - Étape 2
4ARMANI DU DOMAINEVILAIN Agnes
7ALADIN DE LA CHENAIEPEYROCHE Luce
25EHNING HDGGERON Gaelle
37URAGANTESTRULLU Coraline
Abandon - Étape 2
53FLEOLE DE SEYPHILIPPE Lauriane
Hors-classement
60GET SET DE CLEMALINECOZIEN ClementÉliminé0