SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)

Bareme A au chrono + barrage au chrono

Dotation 5000 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierMancheMancheBarrageBarrageGainsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
12URIEL D'AMAURYLE GARREC Christophe068.17039.221250,00
237DORA DU VALONROCUET Margaux072.19039.92950,00
311FESTNOZ DU VERTCADET Tony070.01040.19750,00
430CARABA DE RIMAHUBERT CHICHE Charles071.45040.87600,00
53EGERIE DES CENTAURIESROCUET Margaux071.84041.40500,00
619CZADJEH DE KERGANELE GARREC Christophe069.49041.82400,00
718DOUGLAS DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick070.47042.26300,00
826CHECKMATE D'IN CHALALE GARREC Maxime071.51042.30250,00
91DIVINE DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick072.46045.16200,00
1017CARDAMOMECOZIEN Clement070.95438.79200,00
Non class├ęs
1121CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDEMARTIN Olivier072.91440.06
126BLACK OUT DINCHALALE GARREC Maxime071.14441.34
1327BULGARIE D'ENGANDOULAYEC Nicolas073.98Non-partant
1438FABISMARTIN Olivier174.33
1525FORTJUMP DU BEAUMENILBOURDOIS Arnaud175.67
168FRANC D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin176.30
177ECHO DU GALOPINLAYEC Nicolas469.46
1820BONNIE DU PARKROCUET Margaux470.64
1929FENOMENE DIVYLE GUEN Gwenole471.29
2036UP TO YOU DU PYLE GARREC Maxime473.63
2122ANFERE DE LA FONTAINEMESSINA Lana783.88
2239CERISE LA GARENNELE GUILLOU Francois Xavier870.74
2332AL CAPONE D'ANCALE GUEN Thomas870.94
2433AMBRE CHAQUESNEPUNEL Jean Marie871.46
255TARA LA GRANDIEREBOURDOIS Arnaud872.13
2624EMMA ROSE DES CHAUMESLE ROUX Alexis872.18
2714AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGERICHARD Quentin974.42
2828DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin975.17
2931UNCRAC DU JORETMARC MARTIN Vincent976.28
3013CALYPSO DU LEON ZFEVRIER Eric1273.66
319FERERRO DE KERLIVENLE GUEN Gwenole1377.26
324DOR EL ONELENOIR Rebecca1391.90
3315AROME DE PREUILLY ZSERVANTIE Gregory1673.90
3412DIGO DERICKSEPTAUBRE Caroline21107.24
3510ECRIN DE B'NEVILLEHUBERT CHICHE Charles3079.34
Abandon - Manche
23VALOUBETLIDGETT Julie
34DIVA DE CAZENEUVENERZIC Leo
35EDEN DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick
Non-partant - Manche
16FIONA DES COUPEAUXLE VOT Simon