SO - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m)

Bareme A au chrono + barrage au chrono

Dotation 800 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierMancheMancheBarrageBarrageGainsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
145SIRIUS AR PARKLESCOP Mathilde068.43039.08200,00
247ACAPULCO DU VALJOLYTRICHOT Marine070.20041.17152,00
333COCOON MALOUINEMAINIER Katell071.29042.97120,00
414DEBOSIA D'ORVALNOUAL Lucie074.59043.6096,00
553CRYSTAL DE ROQUELINELE PERSONNIC Sophie072.06044.5880,00
659DOLLAR DE ST HUBERTRICHARD Antoine073.13049.4764,00
79DELICAT'D'ALANBAUDIFFIER Josephine071.55439.3748,00
831COUMBA DU NEVEZMAISONNEUVE Jeanne072.74440.2840,00
936BLEUEN DE KERNEMACQ Justine073.68440.4432,00
105VENUS DU LYSHEON Philippe071.07440.6132,00
118ECUME DE TALMAMAINIER Katell071.76441.2832,00
1223FUN D'ALTENBACH ZCHEVRIER Lea073.53441.5832,00
1313FOREVER DU TERLE ROUX Alexis075.77442.8232,00
1451GALLA DE L'ABBAYELE BLANCHE Louanne072.72443.1732,00
Non classés
1550URBAIN DE LA GAVERIECOUSIN Lea070.49444.36
1634FERIA CREAC'HRENOU Chloe070.96841.55
1737FORBAN DU MENECDAHIREL Ronane070.79842.79
1842DUCHESSE DES FORETSLAGOGUE Thomas178.30
1917CKORTO DU MAUPASLEROUX Juliana468.99
2049CHALIMAR VEBEHOBL Sarah469.41
2118BOLIDE DE QUETTEHOULE GUEN Emma470.92
2240BAHIA DU ROUMOISBECAM Emmanuelle470.97
2327CYBELLE DES CHAUMESMARTIN Charline473.10
2439DARSHANA DE KEZEGNOUAL Lucie473.49
2538ECLISPE DE LA BOTTELE ROUX Alexis473.79
2646ADIBOU DE BRETAGNEWALBERT Michel475.21
2721COULA DE QUELENNECBOUTTIER Maeline475.29
2826VALINTINO DE LAUBRAYLEMASSON Typhaine475.74
2935FARANIGHT DU TERGUILLERM Mickael576.01
3061VIOLLETTE D'OUILLYBEYER Jacques576.58
3111CARTOUCHE DE NAMYEREBOUVET Marine785.18
326AUSONE'JACPICARD Paul787.61
3315QUETSCHE DE LA LANDEMONTEAGUDO Eugenie869.16
3422DITIL DE QUELENNECBRIAND Louisana870.73
3524FURIE DU DEFIELEOUET Caroline870.93
3654ULTIME D'HUBLAISRENAULT Nollan871.65
3757ENVOL DES NOUETTESBOURDON Lucie872.58
3843ELITE D'HELBYTRIHAN Louise873.11
3956DINKYTOY BESQUELENLE PENNETIER Nolwenn873.22
4020DREAMBOY COATFORESTGENVRESSE Manon978.91
414CORIANO DU DONELHARDY Nathan1271.83
422FAIR PLAY DE ROMAFIORITO Romain1275.55
433BAMBOU BRETONDRULA Clement1289.01
4429BEL FAST D'ALLOUGUERIN Benjamin1376.29
4516UN AS DE VILNEUVEMAUPU Sandrine1378.85
4612DROLE DE MEC DE BATZDAHIREL Ronane1482.86
477FAJITASS D'EMERAUDCHEVALIER Claire15100.68
4848DRYADE DU THARLEROUX Laurine1665.13
4944DIANE D'INCOVILLEVERDUCI Axel1668.00
5041RUDY DU COISELFESNEAU Zephyrine1779.19
5155FOREST DE TREBALBOTTINEAU Marjorie1881.63
5263GOOD DEAL DU THALIEMAURIN Isatis26130.50
Éliminé - Manche
10NAVARANELEROUL CAUSSE Anais
32DARA DU BOIS AILENICOLAS Noria
Non-partant - Manche
1BEN ET FILS DE BUNTESTEIDEL Elisabeth
19FRAULEIN DU MURIERMONDESIR Fany
25EMERA DU GRANITPERNEY Quentin
28COME BACK DU MONCETBAREL Lisa
30BUTSY DU BREZELLAMBERT Aurele
52DEARLING DU TERTREROUE Lou
58ELMA DE LA SAUVALERIEMAINIER Katell
60APPY DU HAUT NOYALFISCHER Alexandra
62VEGA DEL DIABLOVAUTIER Muriel