SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 2500 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
164NILS DE LOJOULE GARREC Christophe027.32031.100625,00
271AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGERICHARD Quentin026.33032.250475,00
340ERMINE DU PARCFILATRIAU Jean Francois025.72033.160337,50
361DOUGLAS DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick026.69033.160337,50
557DIGO DERICKSEPTAUBRE Caroline025.59033.180225,00
563FENG SHUI DE SOLMALE BERRE Marc026.52033.180225,00
741FENOMENE DIVYLE GUEN Gwenole026.17033.500150,00
829D'ANGEL LA TUILERIEBUISSON Jeremy026.14033.540125,00
939CZADJEH DE KERGANELE GARREC Christophe027.07033.780100,00
1036EDEN DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick025.36033.810100,00
1131ECLAIR DE VESQUERIEBASQUIN Thomas026.26033.850100,00
1249ARTICHAUT DE LOLIFBAIZID Karen026.02033.960100,00
1369DARIUS DE BALLACCHABERT NEYT Lisa026.09034.400100,00
1475VALOUBETLIDGETT Julie025.50034.660100,00
1523BAMBIE DE KERIBOULOLEMOINE Olivier026.11034.740100,00
1611DIVINE DU PARKGAILLOT Yannick027.34034.870100,00
1717DIPFLY DE LANDETTEBOURDON Mathieu025.27035.020100,00
1873FUSION MAGI'C MJCJCILOTE Pomme026.39035.150100,00
Non classés
1915EFFIXE DU MELNIREFILATRIAU Jean Francois026.61035.950
2060QUIQUI ZROCHE Solenn025.48036.170
2144ELKADOR D'AIN TAYAJEHANNO Damien025.26036.320
2248COMPORTA DE KREISKERLEMOINE Olivier026.55036.380
2335FRANC D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin028.87036.430
246AROME DE PREUILLY ZSERVANTIE Gregory026.82036.920
2519DUPPYDAMJEHANNO Damien027.53037.600
262DHELBYBONDON Marion026.10038.030
2770ANFERE DE LA FONTAINEMESSINA Lana025.68038.040
2852FORTJUMP DU BEAUMENILBOURDOIS Arnaud026.86038.140
2958EX AEQUO DE SORTOGELEBART Erwan025.52038.550
3068BANZAI DE VIMAFERCHAL Leonie026.91040.430
3134FENDIE DES PERRIERESAUBE Lisa026.61043.220
3214ERWANNE D'ARVORLE GARREC Christophe025.38432.064
3330ZELDA DE CERAK ZMAURIN Isatis023.93432.794
3438ESPRIT DE SOLMALE BERRE Marc024.96433.804
3551BALZANE DES ROCHESROQUAIN Cassandre023.41433.994
3643CERISE LA GARENNELE GUILLOU Francois Xavier025.15434.184
3765FULGURANT DE LOLIVIERFILATRIAU Jean Francois027.67434.904
3826VANILLE D'ARAGONROQUAIN Cassandre425.25035.394
3920FANIK DE TALRESTCADET Tony025.83435.854
403ANIBAL DOUZEDERRIAN FRABOULET Patrick026.26436.574
4159UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURGHENRIET Fanny025.81436.934
4218BAMBA DES LICESLE GUILLOU Francois Xavier025.16436.954
437FASHION D'AELMALTRET Pascal025.28437.004
449UNIC DES PIERRIERESAUBE Lisa026.36437.544
4572DA BALAIA DE KREISKERPOIDVIN Gaetan026.56437.644
4613FI'O DE GERDILE BERRE Marc026.76437.694
4728ESMERALDA GOLLERIEPREVOST Elyse426.27037.944
488DEBOSIA D'ORVALFEVRIER Eric423.99038.424
4927BIENSUR D'ANCHATBOURDOIS Arnaud425.17038.884
5012VALDECK DE BILLYCASTAGNE Marine027.36439.124
514DORIA DE BRECEYMOREL Anne Sophie429.24039.144
5210DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin427.88040.044
5322GECKO DU COQUILLOT*MILIROBERT LT COL Jean Philippe026.48440.184
5437FORLAP'KACASTAGNE Marine027.27440.984
551FEIN CERA DE SOLMALE BERRE Anne Solenn429.58041.244
5667ARLINECHARON Goulven426.06042.164
5777KALIMEROCOLAS Jeanne642.92037.266
5845DIVINE DE KERANGRECADET Tony024.87834.078
5947DESPEE DU CHATELLIER*MILIROBERT LT COL Jean Philippe024.82834.498
605DOLCE VITA DE BATZGUEGAN Kelly Anne424.55435.928
6162BIABOLO DU PARKCASTAGNE Marine025.96836.168
6274EMMA ROSE DES CHAUMESLE ROUX Alexis825.73036.488
6324EDENHA DE CLEUDRAINBAIZID Karen025.26836.818
6416FERERRO DE KERLIVENLE GUEN Gwenole428.79439.808
6554CARTOUCHE DE NAMYEREBOUVET Marine827.42043.598
6650FINES DI VILLAGANAGOFFINET Laurent936.59251.7011
6742CAPRI VAN PAEBROEK ZBOURDON Mathieu426.77838.1812
6832CATCHEUR DE TREHOMALTRET Pascal426.161156.7115
6933GRANNOS DU LEONFEVRIER Eric1228.11950.0821
Non-partant - Étape 1
21FLECHE DE KERGLENNVIOLLEAU Matthieu
25FLAMENCO DE MOYONGOFFINET Laurent
46ETNA D'LA ROUSSERIEVIOLLEAU Matthieu
53BUGATI CASTELFORTEROUE Lou
55COME BACK DU MONCETBAREL Lisa
56AMBRE CHAQUESNEPUNEL Jean Marie
76HARTJE HOF TER ZEEDYCKEGHEKIERE Charlotte
Abandon - Étape 2
66EPICEA D'ARIELLE GUEN Gwenole