SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
110BALIA DU ROUETGIRAUD Marion052.26100,00
267FELINE DU PARKGASCARD Youna053.2976,00
339VERSION D'HUBLAISBESNIER Aurelie054.2660,00
459DIWAN DU VALROQUE Marine054.3048,00
583BEBOP DE LA MAREGOUEROU Mathieu054.9340,00
675CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice054.9732,00
734TATA J A ZROQUE Marine055.0624,00
832UDINE DU PARCLOGEAIS Virginie055.7020,00
966UDANUM CHAQUESNECAVAGNA Romain055.9916,00
107SOFIA D'AMAURYDUFLOT Marianne056.1116,00
1179DIDAY D'ARGOUGESGUILLOUET Elise056.3116,00
1272CAVIAR'JACBOUCHER Charles Henri056.9116,00
1373JANAK HERO ZBLOT Jennifer057.7716,00
1477EVANDER YMNMACE Regis057.8516,00
1530EURO LOUVO*MILIPICART ADJ Maeva058.6516,00
1650VALSE DES BRULONSGREVERAND Benjamin058.8716,00
1781TRICKIEPOIVET Camille060.0416,00
1865ANISETTECHARTIN Nicolas060.7816,00
1936DIONEE D'HELBYBLIGNY Dominique061.1716,00
2070ELIXIR FROMENTROROQUE Aelia061.4516,00
Non classés
2182EHNING HDGGERON Gaelle061.80
2246GRYESMAN DE KERGLENNLECUYER Margaud062.04
231BONAFFAIR ZMESSUDOM GAKO Clemence062.59
2415GABELOUP D'ORLIDGETT Julie063.59
2519VERDENN VAN BREHARAISCAPPON Kurt064.23
2642CRAZYHORS DE LA BRIDED HOOGE Aline065.22
2713ELIXIR DE QUELENNECBOUTTIER Maeline065.60
2841EASTON DE BIEVILLEBRIANT Mathilde076.75
2980DYNASTIE DES JACQLE YONDRE Josephine451.88
306BAGATELLE D'IRMABAZIRE Amelie452.76
3176SABAYON CASTELLICLENEPVEU Antoine453.75
329CYANN DE KERGANEROQUE Marine453.76
3348VIRGUL FLEUR ROSEDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure454.09
345TAGADA DE GARBILCOLLET Fabien455.30
3574SOCRATE DE CORBIEBLANCHARD Anne Charlott455.54
3616ULTRA TOP FLAMINGODAMEZ Laura456.02
3723EHOPE CHAMPASSAULTDECAMP DENIS Marie Laure456.44
3858VERBOISE WUSHUBOUFFIER Marion457.23
3918ULYSSE LA GARETTEROUXEL Julie457.66
4052ARMANI DE GRANLIEULE NEPVOU Marie457.96
4153BEWAN DU BLAYCHEVET Valerie458.28
4225DJOYCE DES BRULONSGREVERAND Benjamin458.53
4320GUESSE DU MIMOSASMARCHWIKI Emilie458.91
4464CANDIS DE GESVESPIECHACZYK Raphaelle459.09
4511DECLIC DE LAUMEAUDRAN Angelique459.12
4663UDEN VAN BRABANTLAVOLEE Maiwen459.28
4757GEISHA DU VALDYSLE COSSEC Ludivine459.74
4845AGAIN D'IN CHALAGALLARD Nolwenn460.09
4927ANOTHER DAY DE BAYALECONTE Christophe460.50
5033GATSBY DU BOULOUEEGORTAIS Aude460.84
5184GOUTCHY DE LANTINIEREDESJARDINS Marine462.65
5224CAMEL DE BEAUDEGRALL Marielle463.61
5369BUSINESS D'IN CHALAJAHIER Philippine464.65
5431EASY FLY DU PERRAYBERNARD TESSIER Charlotte467.28
5538URAGANTESTRULLU Coraline470.22
5628ULANE DE ZANCECHEVET Valerie471.85
5744BOLERO DE LAUMEDOULIN Bleuenn471.95
5812TOUTEFINEFRITEAU Dominique478.91
5947GALAHAD D'AELLE FLOC H Noemie791.46
6068VEDANTA LA GARETTEROZE Benoit854.61
618JODYLLECOHAN Ophelie858.95
6243CALYPSO DE QUELENNECLE BERRE Aurelie859.89
6337ESKISS DE QUELENNECGAONACH Clemence861.43
6456CHIVAS DU PERRAYBERNARD TESSIER Charlotte861.98
6571FARA MOUCHECODDERENS Mathilde869.20
6654DETROIT FOXMOLLOT Loic869.39
6729FUNKY DU PARCMOLLOT Loic869.85
683EVARUSAATLAN Chloe1085.28
694GINFIZ DU DIVISKERIEL Julie1263.46
702FELICIE D'ABLECLERC Marion1275.79
7114ELISA DE L'AULNETOURNEUX Malo14103.17
7278ADELAIDEPATALIN Alexandra1656.91
7349SIRTAKYGRALL Marielle1668.95
7422BLANKA DES SABLESTHOUVENEL Marine1886.86
7540FIRST ONE D'ARVORTHIEC Marion2093.44
Éliminé
21FETICHE DES SABLONSDELAUNAY Sabine
35BELSHAZZAR D'HESLOUPMELCHIORRI COADIC Marion
60GLASSY DE KERGOETKERDREAC H Amelie
Abandon
26ROYAL DE LA COURGUILBERT Maud
Non-partant
17ENVOL DES NOUETTESBOURDON Lucie
51BUCKINGHAMMORDRET Vincent
55DERBY DE L'ISLE*MILIPICART ADJ Maeva
61FROUQUIE JERSEYBROCHARD Julie
62DILWENN DE KERGANELE GALL Melanie