SO - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)

Bareme A a temps différé

Dotation 600 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
111FURIE DU DEFIELEOUET Caroline032.88035.950150,00
229DEDICACE DU STERIOULE CRAS Jade030.04036.430114,00
320CANCOON DE L'ARDRAISBERNARD Alice030.54036.87090,00
415UNESCO D'AMAURYDESETRES Laurent032.37037.31072,00
549DIORE DU BEAUMENILFRENOY Francois Xavi036.40037.70060,00
675BOLIDE DE QUETTEHOULE GUEN Emma033.45037.81048,00
783COULA DE QUELENNECBOUTTIER Maeline034.87037.84036,00
87GALLA DE L'ABBAYELE BLANCHE Louanne030.71038.37030,00
957FUN D'ALTENBACH ZCHEVRIER Lea038.77038.49024,00
1082TATA J A ZROQUE Marine031.66039.51024,00
1188ANISETTE DE MACMILAKAPICART ADJ Maeva031.63039.72024,00
1245SABA D'HELBYCHEVALIER Laura034.27040.22024,00
1343ECLYPSE D'ARMANVILLELEMERCIER Sarah034.60040.32024,00
1423UN AS DE VILNEUVEMAUPU Sandrine034.37040.73024,00
1522FARO DU BLANCBOREL Sophie035.30040.94024,00
1627DIONEE D'HELBYBLIGNY Dominique018.18041.12024,00
1719CREPUSCULE DE LAYMELEPELTIER Romane034.66042.14024,00
1813DUCHESSE DES FORETSLAGOGUE Thomas036.22042.30024,00
1971DOHA DE LA COMBELE DOEUFF Capucine032.87042.79024,00
208DILANDA DE COAT LOCHMALINI Gaelle034.41043.17024,00
2133DOMINO DE TREBALGOURVELLEC Estelle034.38043.46024,00
2216ELITE D'HELBYTRIHAN Louise033.38044.77024,00
Non classés
2317CAPITOLE DE L'OCMAR ZDUPONT Maxime039.40047.650
2444CANCALET KINT DE ROODENBEKE Gaele143.27039.961
255SWANNARENIMEL Julien031.41435.644
2665TAGADA DE GARBILCOLLET Fabien031.77435.704
2789DERBY DE L'ISLE*MILIPICART ADJ Maeva031.53437.354
2874SANNAN DE LA CHAULEGOFFINET Esteve033.81437.504
299EMILIO DE RAVELHARNIEH Geoffrey034.19437.714
3076FAIR PLAY DE ROMAFIORITO Romain039.21437.824
3170FAIENCE DE BREVEMONTIGNE Alice031.92438.034
3228CRONOS DES CHAPPEYFLOUQUET SPIERS Margaux034.26438.884
3369FARANIGHT DU TERGUILLERM Mickael034.24439.024
3453CASSIUSCLAY MANCIAISCHARPENTIER Lucie032.46439.254
356ENDIX D'HELLOGUELLEC Frederic033.70439.564
3612CERES DU VERYGAILLOT Jeanne032.84439.574
372DINKYTOY BESQUELENLE PENNETIER Nolwenn033.90439.594
384CAVIAR'JACBOUCHER Charles Henri029.96439.644
3978BLITZ DE KERNEVEZSEBE Coralie035.41439.664
4060VALSE DES BRULONSGREVERAND Benjamin033.80440.094
4121QUICK LOVE DE GYPORTIER Helene033.30440.344
4231FUNNY GIRL DU GOLFEMAUPILIER Anais034.19440.534
4334FERGUS DE FRAJUSANDRE Lalie034.91440.864
4441EXPRESSO DU STERIOUGRESPI Muriel433.04041.134
4554GINFIZ DU DIVISKERIEL Julie038.23441.804
4648CAPRI VAN PAEBROEK ZHERNANDEZ Francoise035.38441.844
4790ENVOL DES NOUETTESBOURDON Lucie034.84442.894
4836CORIANO DU DONELHARDY Nathan433.92042.934
4925FIFTYFIFTY YELLOWALLO Manon036.77443.954
5035DJOYCE DES BRULONSGREVERAND Benjamin031.62445.214
5118VISION DE L'ISLECHAUSSEE Mathilde034.29445.514
5268DREAMBOY COATFORESTGENVRESSE Manon038.65445.634
5314BECAUSE DES FLAGUESJARLEGAN Juliette035.07445.904
5486CRAZYHORS DE LA BRIDED HOOGE Aline036.92449.904
5567ARTHEMIS DE LEZELLECCANDAT Typhaine032.77657.216
5672FRAULEIN DU MURIERMONDESIR Fany034.61838.198
5784BART LA GARENNELE YONDRE Josephine033.85839.618
583DIANE D'INCOVILLEVERDUCI Axel431.32440.128
5938FORBAN DU MENECDAHIREL Ronane031.13840.958
6062DOLGRETO D'AMANLISMENARD Edouard034.75843.388
6173FOREST DE TREBALBOTTINEAU Marjorie435.07445.488
6287VADJARO D'EUGANBERTHELEM Gautier431.70446.928
6351CARACOLE NEOSTOMADELAINE Aurelia034.57848.318
6450CALVA DU DESIRBARBOT Morgane036.73851.628
6581ARVALI DE VILNEUVEBUTROT Anthony855.93153.429
6679TOUTEFINEFRITEAU Dominique750.05438.5211
6724VOLUBILIS D'OLYMPEVOTOAN Jessica750.84446.1511
6880ADIBOU DE BRETAGNEWALBERT Michel035.611238.1912
6937FOLMA D'AMANLISMENARD Edouard433.47844.5312
7066GATSBY DU BOULOUEEGORTAIS Aude035.791245.0612
7132ROMY DES FRESNESCHEVRIER Lea434.87851.7312
7226BEL FAST D'ALLOUGUERIN Benjamin646.52971.8915
7377JODYLLECOHAN Ophelie430.671242.6816
7452BAHIA DU ROUMOISBECAM Emmanuelle1255.25443.7016
7563DROLE DE MEC DE BATZDAHIREL Ronane833.33846.2416
7658ETOILE DE TREBALGOURVELLEC Estelle034.381667.4616
7739CANDIS DE GESVESPIECHACZYK Raphaelle032.251682.3016
7846FASHIONISTA DE HUSRESLOU Ewen438.101472.2018
7940CAHINA LA BOHEMEKLOUYTTEN Alexandra1775.64448.1421
Abandon - Étape 1
55JADORE DU ST HOMME ZBROUSSEAU Theo
Non-partant - Étape 1
47FLAMENCO DE MOYONGOFFINET Timothee
61DINOTO DU DONELHARDY Nathan
85VELEDA DU LORETBERNARD Vincent
Éliminé - Étape 2
10ULTRA TOP FLAMINGODAMEZ Laura
30ULYSSE GALANTBROUSSEAU Theo
42NAVARANELEROUL CAUSSE Anais
64VENUS DU LYSHEON Philippe
Abandon - Étape 2
56GAIA D'AKERMANMAUPILIER Anais
59VROUM TIP TOPANDRE Lalie
Hors-classement
1ECLIPSE GIRLLE GUILLOU Francois Xavier961.98051.710