SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Bareme A a temps differe

Dotation 3000 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
163DEARLING DU TERTREBOURDON Mathieu025.92033.970750,00
22BLACK OUT DINCHALALE GARREC Maxime028.47035.200570,00
362AMBRE CHAQUESNEPUNEL Jean Marie026.58035.610450,00
454ERWANNE D'ARVORLE GARREC Christophe029.41037.730360,00
518TARA LA GRANDIEREBOURDOIS Arnaud029.11038.150300,00
627UP TO YOU DU PYLE GARREC Maxime030.44038.340240,00
743BIENSUR D'ANCHATBOURDOIS Arnaud028.99039.090180,00
845FESTNOZ DU VERTCADET Tony027.60039.220150,00
95FABISMARTIN Olivier029.46039.340120,00
1055DOR EL ONELENOIR Rebecca029.36040.330120,00
1152CHECKMATE D'IN CHALALE GARREC Maxime030.75041.200120,00
1217UKAZE DE LA VALLEEMILIAN Nathan029.97041.780120,00
1316VOLUBIE DU GIVREGOFFINET Timothee031.20041.980120,00
1433EX AEQUO DE SORTOGELEBART Erwan030.03043.120120,00
1557CALAMYTY DE GARLANHARNIEH Geoffrey028.77043.580120,00
Non classés
1629URIEL D'AMAURYLE GARREC Christophe027.69434.574
1732CARDAMOMECOZIEN Clement028.95435.374
1846BIABOLO DU PARKCASTAGNE Marine027.52436.074
1931CERISE LA GARENNELE GUILLOU Francois Xavier027.32436.144
2037AL CAPONE D'ANCALE GUEN Thomas029.93436.644
214NILS DE LOJOULE GARREC Christophe028.72436.684
2224VANILLE D'ARAGONROQUAIN Cassandre025.33436.954
2344BONNIE DU PARKROCUET Margaux027.87437.464
2411ASTYANAX PIXEMLE MAUX Fiona028.55438.734
2530CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDEMARTIN Olivier028.73439.034
268D'ANGEL LA TUILERIEBUISSON Jeremy027.54439.604
2759ARTEMIS D'OUILLYMENARD Edouard026.43439.974
2814FUN D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin031.01440.914
2950UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURGHENRIET Fanny429.37041.524
3023CARABA DE RIMAHUBERT CHICHE Charles027.68441.904
313FLASH BALLLAYEC Nicolas031.33442.044
3238VALOUBETLIDGETT Julie428.93042.244
3339FOLIE D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin431.03042.464
3453FALLOWEY LYADELAYEC Nicolas029.60442.484
3526UNCRAC DU JORETMARC MARTIN Vincent430.78044.764
3648ECRIN DE B'NEVILLEHUBERT CHICHE Charles430.40045.324
3721VALDECK DE BILLYCASTAGNE Marine430.02048.254
389BANZAI DE VIMAFERCHAL Leonie829.30040.528
3920FANIK DE TALRESTCADET Tony028.74840.548
4022CALYPSO DU LEON ZFEVRIER Eric428.20442.468
4140FASHION D'AELMALTRET Pascal028.25843.988
4228FOLKLORE DE ROHANLAYEC Nicolas831.84046.328
4313DIVA DE CAZENEUVENERZIC Leo029.81953.779
4412TYPE TOP DES LUTHIERSDJIAN Carla Marie429.45839.0312
4558DELICAT'D'ALANBAUDIFFIER Josephine429.49842.0612
4636FERERRO DE KERLIVENLE GUEN Gwenole829.19442.9912
4749BALZANE DES ROCHESROQUAIN Cassandre826.89443.0812
4860DIPFLY DE LANDETTEBOURDON Mathieu829.47443.4512
4947GRANNOS DU LEONFEVRIER Eric830.37446.4312
5051FAOLINE DE SMAGNE ZNAULIN Emmanuelle830.16656.4314
5161EPICEA D'ARIELLE GUEN Gwenole429.421244.7316
521ULTIMATE DES BRUYERESGAKIERE Arnaud829.45849.3816
5341CE VELOURS ROYAL ZGOFFINET Timothee831.261366.5421
5419EGERIE DES CENTAURIESROCUET Margaux028.152182.6821
Éliminé - Étape 1
6BAMBA DES LICESLE GUILLOU Francois Xavier
Abandon - Étape 1
25BUTSY DU BREZELLAMBERT Aurele
Non-partant - Étape 1
7BUGATI CASTELFORTEROUE Lou
35FIONA DES COUPEAUXLE VOT Simon
42FETICHE DU LESMEMILIAN Nathan
56URAZIE DES LICESLE GUILLOU Francois Xavier
Abandon - Étape 2
10ANIBAL DOUZEDERRIAN FRABOULET Patrick
15CATCHEUR DE TREHOMALTRET Pascal
34DOLCE VITA DE BATZGUEGAN Kelly Anne