Bareme A au chrono sans barrage
Clt | Num | Cheval | Cavalier | Points | Temps | Gains | Video(s) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | FREE PEPS DU CROISSEL | CHIRON Julie | 0 | 53.93 | 100,00 | ||
2 | 37 | CLAIRE VUE Z | QUERE Melissandre | 0 | 55.95 | 76,00 | ||
3 | 28 | AGAPANTHEROSE DE BATZ | CASSAR Lola | 0 | 56.07 | 60,00 | ||
4 | 16 | UDINE DU PARC | LOGEAIS Virginie | 0 | 56.33 | 48,00 | ||
5 | 46 | BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND | POOLE Maxine | 0 | 56.78 | 40,00 | ||
6 | 55 | TRICKIE | POIVET Camille | 0 | 57.47 | 32,00 | ||
7 | 45 | BEWAN DU BLAY | CHEVET Valerie | 0 | 58.32 | 24,00 | ||
8 | 52 | BAD BOY DE TREHO | LE COQ Vincent | 0 | 60.15 | 20,00 | ||
9 | 56 | ENJOY PARADISE | GUYOT Tess | 0 | 60.66 | 16,00 | ||
10 | 13 | BLUE KISS DU PLANT | VESVAL Florian | 0 | 61.26 | 16,00 | ||
11 | 48 | CARUSSO WEST | NOSPOMME Yveline | 0 | 61.41 | 16,00 | ||
12 | 49 | EGERIE DE KREISKER | BOURLIGUEUX Hina | 0 | 64.51 | 16,00 | ||
13 | 53 | FLEOLE DE SEY | PHILIPPE Lauriane | 0 | 65.07 | 16,00 | ||
Non classés | ||||||||
14 | 22 | DJANGO EXPRESS | MONFORT Barbara | 0 | 65.78 | |||
15 | 32 | ALIBI DE BAZELLE | LAMOUROUX Clement | 0 | 65.98 | |||
16 | 35 | BELSHAZZAR D'HESLOUP | MELCHIORRI COADIC Marion | 0 | 66.08 | |||
17 | 23 | ROMAN DES CABANES | NOSPOMME Yveline | 0 | 67.05 | |||
18 | 24 | ACROBATE DE L'ODET | BOURLIGUEUX Hina | 0 | 68.30 | |||
19 | 25 | HIMALAYA DE L'OPALE | TOUPIN Maelis | 0 | 70.44 | |||
20 | 12 | EASY QUITE SILVER | MOREAU Aurelie | 0 | 71.44 | |||
21 | 4 | CYRANO D'ELIANDY | RONDEAU Kimie | 0 | 72.77 | |||
22 | 38 | E MAIL EXPRESS | COUVE Olivier | 0 | 74.01 | |||
23 | 5 | ULYSSE LA GARETTE | ROUXEL Julie | 4 | 55.44 | |||
24 | 50 | GRYESMAN DE KERGLENN | LECUYER Margaud | 4 | 56.38 | |||
25 | 29 | BERGAMOTE DE LA VIE | LECOQ Clementine | 4 | 57.43 | |||
26 | 3 | ELMAR DE L'HUISNE | BEREE Morgane | 4 | 57.87 | |||
27 | 54 | GEISHA DU VALDYS | LE COSSEC Ludivine | 4 | 57.90 | |||
28 | 14 | FAST FURIOUS | MULLER Maelle | 4 | 59.42 | |||
29 | 36 | FANTAISIE DU TER | EWALD Marion | 4 | 61.34 | |||
30 | 9 | BILBAO MINOTAIS | LE SAULNIER Anais | 4 | 64.28 | |||
31 | 41 | ULANE DU SOULAIRE | TAREAU Lhasa | 4 | 64.38 | |||
32 | 44 | HIGH TECH LA MEIJE | LE CORRE Tudyne | 4 | 74.47 | |||
33 | 19 | THETIS DE LA CHENAIE | JAN Frederic | 7 | 86.61 | |||
34 | 40 | DEFIE NORMANDE | ROZE Celia | 8 | 59.22 | |||
35 | 39 | DEESSE DU PARK | HAMON Louann | 8 | 61.32 | |||
36 | 11 | UNEDEAVOUR DE KENS | DAGORN Camille | 8 | 61.65 | |||
37 | 34 | GOODIES DE CHAMBON | BOSC Celine | 8 | 65.67 | |||
38 | 33 | DETROIT FOX | AMAND Oana | 8 | 75.90 | |||
39 | 7 | DISTINXION YOUGUETTE | DOUILLET David | 9 | 96.27 | |||
40 | 26 | GRAND COEUR DES COSSIERES | CHALON Lilou | 12 | 64.79 | |||
41 | 43 | SIRTAKY | GRALL Marielle | 12 | 65.21 | |||
42 | 10 | CUTEGIRL | SAUVAGERE Marie Christine | 15 | 102.88 | |||
43 | 8 | FURIOSO DELA ROCHE | PARIOT Elise | 19 | 120.04 | |||
Éliminé | ||||||||
18 | ULEA DE LA CENSE | AMIOT Sylvie | ||||||
20 | BARAKA DU PHARE | PRIAULT Ophelie | ||||||
21 | AUTHENTIK DES AULNES | NGUYEN Audrey | ||||||
27 | BALISTO DES FLAGUES | JAN Agathe | ||||||
30 | FETICHE DES SABLONS | DELAUNAY Sabine | ||||||
42 | CORAIL DE L'OCEAN | GAILLARD Damien | ||||||
Abandon | ||||||||
17 | TOSCA DE LA LANDE | GELEBART Anna | ||||||
Non-partant | ||||||||
1 | CASSIOPEE DES GLENAN | GUELLEC Candice | ||||||
2 | FIDJI DE KERIZAC | GASCARD Laurent | ||||||
6 | CRANBERRY D'HERBIERS | LETORT Albane | ||||||
15 | EASTON DE BIEVILLE | BRIANT Mathilde | ||||||
31 | ELIXIR DE QUELENNEC | LE BERRE Aurelie | ||||||
51 | COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEAN | TROUSLOT Axelle |