SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
147FREE PEPS DU CROISSELCHIRON Julie053.93100,00acceder a la video
237CLAIRE VUE ZQUERE Melissandre055.9576,00acceder a la video
328AGAPANTHEROSE DE BATZCASSAR Lola056.0760,00acceder a la video
416UDINE DU PARCLOGEAIS Virginie056.3348,00acceder a la video
546BANADA DAMIE DIAMONDPOOLE Maxine056.7840,00acceder a la video
655TRICKIEPOIVET Camille057.4732,00acceder a la video
745BEWAN DU BLAYCHEVET Valerie058.3224,00acceder a la video
852BAD BOY DE TREHOLE COQ Vincent060.1520,00acceder a la video
956ENJOY PARADISEGUYOT Tess060.6616,00acceder a la video
1013BLUE KISS DU PLANTVESVAL Florian061.2616,00acceder a la video
1148CARUSSO WESTNOSPOMME Yveline061.4116,00acceder a la video
1249EGERIE DE KREISKERBOURLIGUEUX Hina064.5116,00acceder a la video
1353FLEOLE DE SEYPHILIPPE Lauriane065.0716,00acceder a la video
Non classés
1422DJANGO EXPRESSMONFORT Barbara065.78acceder a la video
1532ALIBI DE BAZELLELAMOUROUX Clement065.98acceder a la video
1635BELSHAZZAR D'HESLOUPMELCHIORRI COADIC Marion066.08acceder a la video
1723ROMAN DES CABANESNOSPOMME Yveline067.05acceder a la video
1824ACROBATE DE L'ODETBOURLIGUEUX Hina068.30acceder a la video
1925HIMALAYA DE L'OPALETOUPIN Maelis070.44acceder a la video
2012EASY QUITE SILVERMOREAU Aurelie071.44acceder a la video
214CYRANO D'ELIANDYRONDEAU Kimie072.77acceder a la video
2238E MAIL EXPRESSCOUVE Olivier074.01acceder a la video
235ULYSSE LA GARETTEROUXEL Julie455.44acceder a la video
2450GRYESMAN DE KERGLENNLECUYER Margaud456.38acceder a la video
2529BERGAMOTE DE LA VIELECOQ Clementine457.43acceder a la video
263ELMAR DE L'HUISNEBEREE Morgane457.87acceder a la video
2754GEISHA DU VALDYSLE COSSEC Ludivine457.90acceder a la video
2814FAST FURIOUSMULLER Maelle459.42acceder a la video
2936FANTAISIE DU TEREWALD Marion461.34acceder a la video
309BILBAO MINOTAISLE SAULNIER Anais464.28acceder a la video
3141ULANE DU SOULAIRETAREAU Lhasa464.38acceder a la video
3244HIGH TECH LA MEIJELE CORRE Tudyne474.47acceder a la video
3319THETIS DE LA CHENAIEJAN Frederic786.61acceder a la video
3440DEFIE NORMANDEROZE Celia859.22acceder a la video
3539DEESSE DU PARKHAMON Louann861.32acceder a la video
3611UNEDEAVOUR DE KENSDAGORN Camille861.65acceder a la video
3734GOODIES DE CHAMBONBOSC Celine865.67acceder a la video
3833DETROIT FOXAMAND Oana875.90acceder a la video
397DISTINXION YOUGUETTEDOUILLET David996.27acceder a la video
4026GRAND COEUR DES COSSIERESCHALON Lilou1264.79acceder a la video
4143SIRTAKYGRALL Marielle1265.21acceder a la video
4210CUTEGIRLSAUVAGERE Marie Christine15102.88acceder a la video
438FURIOSO DELA ROCHEPARIOT Elise19120.04acceder a la video
Éliminé
18ULEA DE LA CENSEAMIOT Sylvieacceder a la video
20BARAKA DU PHAREPRIAULT Ophelieacceder a la video
21AUTHENTIK DES AULNESNGUYEN Audreyacceder a la video
27BALISTO DES FLAGUESJAN Agatheacceder a la video
30FETICHE DES SABLONSDELAUNAY Sabineacceder a la video
42CORAIL DE L'OCEANGAILLARD Damienacceder a la video
Abandon
17TOSCA DE LA LANDEGELEBART Annaacceder a la video
Non-partant
1CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice
2FIDJI DE KERIZACGASCARD Laurent
6CRANBERRY D'HERBIERSLETORT Albane
15EASTON DE BIEVILLEBRIANT Mathilde
31ELIXIR DE QUELENNECLE BERRE Aurelie
51COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEANTROUSLOT Axelle