SO - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

Photos de la remise des prix

 

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
147FREE PEPS DU CROISSELCHIRON Julie053.93100,00
237CLAIRE VUE ZQUERE Melissandre055.9576,00
328AGAPANTHEROSE DE BATZCASSAR Lola056.0760,00
416UDINE DU PARCLOGEAIS Virginie056.3348,00
546BANADA DAMIE DIAMONDPOOLE Maxine056.7840,00
655TRICKIEPOIVET Camille057.4732,00
745BEWAN DU BLAYCHEVET Valerie058.3224,00
852BAD BOY DE TREHOLE COQ Vincent060.1520,00
956ENJOY PARADISEGUYOT Tess060.6616,00
1013BLUE KISS DU PLANTVESVAL Florian061.2616,00
1148CARUSSO WESTNOSPOMME Yveline061.4116,00
1249EGERIE DE KREISKERBOURLIGUEUX Hina064.5116,00
1353FLEOLE DE SEYPHILIPPE Lauriane065.0716,00
Non classés
1422DJANGO EXPRESSMONFORT Barbara065.78
1532ALIBI DE BAZELLELAMOUROUX Clement065.98
1635BELSHAZZAR D'HESLOUPMELCHIORRI COADIC Marion066.08
1723ROMAN DES CABANESNOSPOMME Yveline067.05
1824ACROBATE DE L'ODETBOURLIGUEUX Hina068.30
1925HIMALAYA DE L'OPALETOUPIN Maelis070.44
2012EASY QUITE SILVERMOREAU Aurelie071.44
214CYRANO D'ELIANDYRONDEAU Kimie072.77
2238E MAIL EXPRESSCOUVE Olivier074.01
235ULYSSE LA GARETTEROUXEL Julie455.44
2450GRYESMAN DE KERGLENNLECUYER Margaud456.38
2529BERGAMOTE DE LA VIELECOQ Clementine457.43
263ELMAR DE L'HUISNEBEREE Morgane457.87
2754GEISHA DU VALDYSLE COSSEC Ludivine457.90
2814FAST FURIOUSMULLER Maelle459.42
2936FANTAISIE DU TEREWALD Marion461.34
309BILBAO MINOTAISLE SAULNIER Anais464.28
3141ULANE DU SOULAIRETAREAU Lhasa464.38
3244HIGH TECH LA MEIJELE CORRE Tudyne474.47
3319THETIS DE LA CHENAIEJAN Frederic786.61
3440DEFIE NORMANDEROZE Celia859.22
3539DEESSE DU PARKHAMON Louann861.32
3611UNEDEAVOUR DE KENSDAGORN Camille861.65
3734GOODIES DE CHAMBONBOSC Celine865.67
3833DETROIT FOXAMAND Oana875.90
397DISTINXION YOUGUETTEDOUILLET David996.27
4026GRAND COEUR DES COSSIERESCHALON Lilou1264.79
4143SIRTAKYGRALL Marielle1265.21
4210CUTEGIRLSAUVAGERE Marie Christine15102.88
438FURIOSO DELA ROCHEPARIOT Elise19120.04
Éliminé
18ULEA DE LA CENSEAMIOT Sylvie
20BARAKA DU PHAREPRIAULT Ophelie
21AUTHENTIK DES AULNESNGUYEN Audrey
27BALISTO DES FLAGUESJAN Agathe
30FETICHE DES SABLONSDELAUNAY Sabine
42CORAIL DE L'OCEANGAILLARD Damien
Abandon
17TOSCA DE LA LANDEGELEBART Anna
Non-partant
1CASSIOPEE DES GLENANGUELLEC Candice
2FIDJI DE KERIZACGASCARD Laurent
6CRANBERRY D'HERBIERSLETORT Albane
15EASTON DE BIEVILLEBRIANT Mathilde
31ELIXIR DE QUELENNECLE BERRE Aurelie
51COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEANTROUSLOT Axelle