SO - Préparatoire (1,10 m)

Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
13FLASH DU JADEGARRIGUES Nicolas085.1517,66
15GLITTER SAINT MAUDEBAIZID Karen081.0217,66
17GUERLAIN DE KREISKERLE MONZE Antoine084.1817,66
110CAPRICE DU CARPONTBOURDOIS Arnaud080.0917,66
112GIVE ME DU DESIRSITRUK Julia081.0517,66
113ITOT DU BELIANLE GUEN Thomas085.1617,66
114VALKIRYEPUIDUPIN Dorothee070.7617,66
116DIONA DE PEHOU AATANGUY Maelle077.1817,66
120DELICHOK DU CHATELAISCHATELAIS Maiwenn076.9017,66
124GOSPEL DE LAUMEMOREL Denis081.7217,66
126AUBAINE D'HUBLAISKREMBEL Lou Anne072.1817,66
127BILITY DE COUEPEURBERTON Clemence077.2317,66
132GAMIN DE NESQUELE MONZE Antoine083.0117,66
133VERTIGO TAMEFAVRE MASSARTIC Bartholome073.1017,66
134EDEA DE PRESACGUILLOUET Victoria077.6517,66
135SKIP DES RONDETSPUIDUPIN Dorothee076.6517,66
136ALADIN D'ELITETABARY Victoire078.6917,66
137FANGIO D'HUBLAISPAUTHONIER Elodie075.6717,66
140JERELLO QUALITYLETELLIER Marie073.1817,66
142BACCHUS D'IVINBUDNY Manon072.2317,66
143BROOKL'IN PRAILLELE MERDY Lilou072.6717,66
144SPEEDY BURGODAHIER Caroline073.9917,66
145HYSOPE DE TUSRENAUDIER Kevin085.9217,66
146BERGAMOTE DE LA VIELECOQ Clementine077.0417,66
149FATMA DES CHAMPSGUELOU Mylene086.4517,66
154GAIA FAROBOURDOIS Arnaud080.9717,66
155FIESTA D'HUBLAISSOULARD Tiphanie071.1817,66
157EOLE D'AMANLISCHABROL Jonathan082.4517,66
160HOUNAGUELOU Mylene082.8217,66
Non class├ęs
301DICTEE ROUGE BOISLYON Fabrice486.14
304HYDROMELLE DLBBOURDOIS Arnaud481.66
306HAVANE D'INCOVILLELE CHAT Frederic482.30
308EMBITIEUPORCHER Emeric489.85
309VERSION D'HUBLAISBESNIER Aurelie473.24
3011GALAPAGOS OCHENEJONCKHEERE Maiwenn484.56
3015FE KAOUET DE RAYGADESLECONTE BENETEAU Angelique489.86
3019VIKA'S DELAMORANDIEREDANIEL Samuel473.82
3021BELIEVE IN FLAMINGOLE VOT Simon481.74
3022EDEN DE LA CENSEMAURUS HOUSSAIS Anne483.30
3023FOLK'N ROCK RHAPSODYHERVE Gaelle474.45
3025GABELOUP D'ORLIDGETT Julie475.70
3039GOLDEN PEARL D'YSBOURDIEC Olivia480.18
3047GESPERANDRE Steven487.98
3051CRAZYHORS DE LA BRIDED HOOGE Aline481.63
3052DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OCGIRARD Aurelie473.48
3058HOUDINI DE VIRTONLEPELTIER Romane478.84
3059HERMINE LA SILARDIEREBUISSON Jeremy479.60
3061FASTEN DU LIROTBERTHELEM Camille482.09
4941GALAKSY DES EDENESBERTAULT Manon7101.69
5017GAME BOYBONNAFOUS Elodie874.25
5018DERBY D'AZURROULLIER Ines878.10
5030HELENA DE BIEVILLEOURSIN Guillaume889.01
5031EL'AUTANE D'ORCIERESDE BRAQUILANGES Claire874.08
5048JANAK HERO ZTHEBAULT Dimitri878.39
5050DREAM OF GEODEROGER TREBAULT Justine880.68
5656BUTSY DU BREZELLAMBERT Aurele9106.47
5729HIGHLANDER DUMONTCEAUBOURDOIS Arnaud1282.15
582COCOCHANEL DE L'OCEANLACOUR Julie16118.13
Non-partant
28BRIGAND NOYERSJOUIS Gaetan
38ALABAMA DE KERALLANTHESSON Lily Rose
53CLIFF DES AJONCSSERVANTIE Gregory