SO - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m)

Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 1500 €

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
118TESSY DE RANCEGARRIGUES Nicolas058.50375,00
227FLAMBEAU DE LAUMEMOREL Denis061.14285,00
331FLEUR DE SEL DE SELIELACOUR Julie061.15225,00
42EDIVIN DE CARYANGARRIGUES Nicolas061.92180,00
525CREVIAC DE PRINCEMOUTEL Tiphany061.93150,00
617FILEA DE LA MOULERYLEBRETON Pierre Marie062.31120,00
724DOLCE VITA DE BATZGUEGAN Kelly Anne063.4790,00
826QUIQUI ZROCHE Solenn063.4875,00
930FERGUS DE FRAJUSANDRE Steven064.8660,00
Non class├ęs
106BAHIA D'HERBAUGESMOUTEL Tiphany065.24
111FAIR PLAY DU CRELE MONZE Antoine065.41
1234EFIKASS DAYGARRIGUES Nicolas065.44
1320FOREVER YELLOWZWARTJES Jeroen068.35
1422GIRLIE D'HUBLAISLE VOT Simon068.62
1511FIFTEEN SEMILLY DE NEANDRE Steven068.64
167CANNA DE SIAROCHE Solenn069.25
1716GEISHA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin070.88
1836PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSACHABROL Jonathan072.38
199ECHO LONGANEMOREL Anne Sophie074.40
2033ESPOIR DE BAYARDBRIAND CHEVALIER Bernard076.39
2119FIRENZE DU RIOLE MONZE Jean387.14
228DORINESSAMOREL Denis462.18
2321DJERK LA BEIGELE MONZE Antoine467.74
244FARANDOLE DU BISSONROQUAIN Cassandre469.60
2512DJINGLE BELL'SELIELACOUR Julie471.51
2613COCKTAIL DE BLONDELCOUTURIER Come472.43
2715GALICE DE FRENAYBOURDOIS Arnaud473.10
2835DICTEE ROUGE BOISLYON Fabrice578.72
2910AURNELLA DES FEESLEMOINE Christophe580.67
3038EOLE D'AMANLISCHABROL Jonathan785.15
3123FALAURE PALUELLEROQUAIN Cassandre788.16
325LIGHTMAN BOISMARGOT ZGUEGAN Kelly Anne870.30
3329GAVOTTE DE RANCELEMOINE Christophe977.23
3432CASSIOPEE D'AMKO ZCHARON Goulven1186.20
3528FIDJI LONGANEMOREL Anne Sophie1393.16
3614FOLIE DU CARPONTBOURDON Mathieu1985.15
Non-partant
3GOLDEN DREAM FLAMINGOLE VOT Simon