Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 3000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierGainsPointsTempsVideo(s)
121ALOUETT BOURGEOISEJORET TIPHAINE600,00064.19
212VELOURS D'ARGOUGESDUFOUR ALEXANDRE450,00064.58
326VILANO DES LOGESLAYEC NICOLAS360,00066.01
418ALPHA DE LA BOTTEANGOT FLORIAN270,00066.54
515BEST OF L'HERBAGETENCE SEBASTIEN210,00066.87
633ETNA DU ROUETLEMOINE CHRISTOPHE180,00067.14
744DANCING QUEENBERTHO EMMANUEL180,00068.10
843CASANOVA GRAVELOTTEDELMOTTE NICOLAS150,00069.71
923EASY CASH DU SEYBERTHO EMMANUEL150,00072.05
1047FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'ARENAULT JULIEN150,00072.87
117ERMES DU NOEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER150,00073.76
Non class├ęs
1236EXTRA BELLE D'ICKBONNARD ALEXIS150,00074.59
1334EASY UP DE GRANDRYGRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON075.89
1419AU VILLAGANA ZBARRE COLINE076.43
152HANNA DES BERGERIESGRAHAM AMY076.48
1620ZIG ZAG ZBLANC ROMANE079.74
1713DESIR RIGOULOTSAISSA DAVID466.19
188AUDE DE RANCELEMOINE CHRISTOPHE467.34
1927EASY DES IBISLECONNETABLE MATTHIEU470.73
2025ELATERIUM DE MARSANCIAUME TIMOTHEE470.74
2130CHARLIE D'AUTOMNEJOBERTIE DAVID471.52
2248MAKIMA VD HEYVELDHOEVEDE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER471.55
2346ECBALLIUM DE MARSANCIAUME TIMOTHEE474.66
245EMERAUDE DU PARKJOBERTIE DAVID583.64
2529DONALD DE L'ABBAYEMESSINA LANA791.39
269DANDY DE GRANDRYGRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON867.46
276JUPITERROCUET MARGAUX869.58
2828VIVA DE MALICABURNOUF LILOU869.78
2911ELINA DE GRANDRYANGOT CLEMENCE869.89
3017EROINE DU RIOLWELLENREITER ZOE873.42
311IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONSDELMOTTE NICOLAS874.28
3235DJEDDAH SEMILLYLEVALLOIS DYLAN875.47
3339SAMOURAI DE JEANBELBOURGET YFKE876.85
344CEYLAN DE BLONDELANCIAUME TIMOTHEE877.13
3510BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MARTCANDOLFI HUGO878.41
3616BAHIA DU ROUMOISLE GUEN GWENOLE879.24
3714VICTORIA D'ELLEAUDA JULIE880.06
3832EGERIE DE BLOYEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER880.66
3922GRACE DE LA CLAYEDELMOTTE NICOLAS882.44
4031VICTORIA BARCELONAROCUET MARGAUX9102.93
413CHOPARD DE MARSANGOT REYNALD1269.51
4249MAPLE LEAF ZFRANCE SMITH HANNAH1295.55
4342DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDMCATEL SAMUEL18104.73
Abandon
40BELLE MINETTE MERZEPAYET DESRUISSEAUX MATHEO
Non-partant
24COMPLETELY ZANGOT REYNALD
37THERMOPYLEGRILLARD CHARLES
38EULALIE DE VESQUERIECOULOMBIER JEROME
41ARTHUR D'ALBINDHENIN TIMOTHEE
45CANTER DE LA VALLEEANGOT REYNALD