Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)

Bareme A au chrono sans barrage

Dotation 3000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierGainsPointsTempsVideo(s)
18VENUS DU REVERDYBRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD600,00062.04
222CANTER DE LA VALLEEANGOT REYNALD450,00062.15
34COMPLETELY ZANGOT REYNALD360,00062.28
426CIRCEE DU SALBEYBONAFONS JEROME270,00063.44
540ATHLETE DE L'ISLEANGOT REYNALD210,00064.11
633VANINA DE SULLYRAILLE MIGUEL180,00066.04
727DIVA DE COQUERIEGALLET SIMON180,00067.60
821DIEGO DE BLONDELDELMOTTE NICOLAS150,00067.66
912EMOTION DU GOLFECIMOLAI PIERRE150,00068.02
105LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLIANCIAUME TIMOTHEE150,00068.76
1131CASCADE DU GENETLE GUEN GWENOLE150,00069.42
Non class├ęs
1214DAKOTA DE BOISQUILLONDEROUET CORENTIN150,00069.48
1319CYANN D'IVRAIEROUSSEAU THOMAS069.86
1439IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONSDELMOTTE NICOLAS070.25
1530BYZANCE DE VAINSBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER071.47
1610DIAMANT DE RIVERLANDBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER072.42
173CROCUS PLATIEREDELMOTTE NICOLAS073.14
1817DARJEELING DU BANCOCOUTEAUDIER LUC074.15
1941NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUTANCIAUME TIMOTHEE076.84
202ETOILE DE LA POMMEBOUGUENNEC REGIS078.14
2142DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIEORHANT ROMANE181.04
2234BEAU GOSSDUQUESNE SIMON286.58
2316DHARKAN*IFCENOTTEAU ALBAN462.32
2413BELLAGIO SACRE COEURLEBRANCHU PAULINE464.09
256ARPEGE DU SALBEYBONAFONS JEROME468.94
267ELECTRE DE COQUERIEGALLET SIMON469.65
2728EURO MINOTAISBRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD469.91
2823DOPAMINE DE VAINSANCIAUME TIMOTHEE472.55
2911FENOMENE DIVYLE GUEN GWENOLE472.72
3035ASTONE DE BEAUFOURPAILLOUX MARIE473.21
319CALLISTO DE L'EXTASEDEVULDER BENJAMIN475.52
3220FLAMENCO DES ROISBOUGUENNEC REGIS478.28
3337UDSON DE JAUZIFROUSSEAU THOMAS495.96
3415ELDORADO D'ELLEPIGNOLET HUBERT581.56
3529ESKIMO PLATIEREDEVULDER BENJAMIN871.29
3625URPHEA DE DENATHERIVEAUX Franck871.78
3736EXQUISBREUL HUGO872.01
3838BJOERNDALBOUGUENNEC REGIS872.21
3932ESCOLA DU GOLFECIMOLAI PIERRE19108.24
401EASY D'ICKROUSSEAU THOMAS20111.65
Abandon
24ALOHA DU DAMERICHER ANNY
Non-partant
18ERDEVEN DU TERTREBERTRAND FELICIE