Barème A sans chrono, sans barrage
Clt | Num | Cavalier | Licence | Cheval | Points | Temps | Gains | Video(s) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD | 5550715B | ATISTE DE RANCE | 0 | 55.75 | 600,00 | ||
2 | 41 | GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON | 1258780Y | BRILLANTURO IXE | 0 | 56.66 | 450,00 | ||
3 | 48 | CADET TONY | 5147416U | BAMBA DES LICES | 0 | 57.29 | 360,00 | ||
4 | 57 | FILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS | 1130206U | ERMINE DU PARC | 0 | 57.40 | 270,00 | ||
5 | 20 | GARRIGUES NICOLAS | 0260274T | TESSY DE RANCE | 0 | 58.38 | 210,00 | ||
6 | 23 | CADET TONY | 5147416U | FANIK DE TALREST | 0 | 58.50 | 180,00 | ||
7 | 11 | LE MONZE DOMINIQUE | 0254087C | ULTIMATE DE BEUREY | 0 | 59.27 | 180,00 | ||
8 | 8 | RENAULT JULIEN | 5637780B | CORNADO JNR | 0 | 59.33 | 150,00 | ||
9 | 59 | LE MONZE JEAN | 0084966J | ETNA DE REUILLARD | 0 | 61.28 | 150,00 | ||
10 | 40 | RAILLE MIGUEL | 0141778M | VANINA DE SULLY | 0 | 61.48 | 150,00 | ||
11 | 22 | COSTIL FRANCK | 0270156F | FAMA DE CARVILLE | 0 | 61.51 | 150,00 | ||
12 | 26 | THAFOURNEL VALENTIN | 2481987R | CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z | 0 | 62.44 | 150,00 | ||
13 | 14 | LAZENNEC MARION | 2327871L | TENOR D'ERMISSERIE | 0 | 65.23 | 120,00 | ||
14 | 43 | LEVALLOIS DYLAN | 2859985E | DJEDDAH SEMILLY | 0 | 65.76 | 120,00 | ||
15 | 42 | HADDAD DAMIEN | 5311203P | I. | 0 | 66.71 | 120,00 | ||
16 | 29 | RIEU FLAVIE | 3652697C | ICARUS | 0 | 67.82 | 120,00 | ||
Non classés | |||||||||
17 | 60 | PREVOST ELYSE | 3161415Y | ESMERALDA GOLLERIE | 0 | 68.31 | |||
18 | 46 | DEROUET CORENTIN | 2210986H | DALTON DE BAN | 0 | 70.13 | |||
19 | 9 | SEGALOT JULIA | 4288251A | DOUBLE LU | 0 | 71.62 | |||
20 | 51 | THAFOURNEL VALENTIN | 2481987R | DARJEE D'AUTHUIT | 4 | 57.58 | |||
21 | 53 | HELIE ANTOINE | 5625504N | BELADONE DE LYONS | 4 | 58.60 | |||
22 | 7 | QUATTRINA MARINE | 2233061E | CELTILL DU SELEC | 4 | 60.85 | |||
23 | 39 | BENHADDAD ADRIEN | 1141577E | BOUNTY CAK | 4 | 60.94 | |||
24 | 66 | COLAS CORALIE | 0312726W | QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT | 4 | 60.99 | |||
25 | 28 | HELIE ANTOINE | 5625504N | ELVARO DE LYONS | 4 | 61.26 | |||
26 | 50 | LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE | 0047004Y | ETNA DU ROUET | 4 | 62.12 | |||
27 | 44 | GAUDIN LUDOVIC | 1320870A | CARITA DU SOLEIL | 4 | 62.13 | |||
28 | 61 | DUFOUR STEPHANE | 5870881P | URICO ROUGE | 4 | 62.35 | |||
29 | 25 | LEMOINE CHRISTOPHE | 0047004Y | AUDE DE RANCE | 4 | 62.72 | |||
30 | 45 | GARRIGUES NICOLAS | 0260274T | EFIKASS DAY | 4 | 62.90 | |||
31 | 32 | RUYAULT DAMIEN | 0752578H | CAPRICE D'HEBENE | 4 | 63.50 | |||
32 | 33 | BARRE COLINE | 2759972M | AU VILLAGANA Z | 4 | 63.53 | |||
33 | 5 | HIREL JEANNE | 3233790U | DENEBOLA | 4 | 63.62 | |||
34 | 52 | LEVEAU ANTHONYN | 2330117Q | VIVALDI DES PARTAGES | 4 | 64.03 | |||
35 | 47 | COSTIL FRANCK | 0270156F | FRINGANT D'ANGE | 4 | 65.54 | |||
36 | 54 | RIEU FLAVIE | 3652697C | DIAMOND RUN | 4 | 66.25 | |||
37 | 24 | BONNARD ALEXIS | 5897403H | DREIT DES PAPERIES | 4 | 66.47 | |||
38 | 38 | BRAULT MAXENCE | 2237081U | SCAREFACE DE MARS | 4 | 67.03 | |||
39 | 49 | BONNARD ALEXIS | 5897403H | ESTORIL DE NANTUEL | 4 | 67.37 | |||
40 | 12 | BOULANGER CLEMENT | 0933613N | DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY | 4 | 67.47 | |||
41 | 30 | HIREL JEANNE | 3233790U | BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE | 4 | 67.78 | |||
42 | 13 | BARTHE SASHA | 4472554F | DIORADO DU FAURIEU Z | 5 | 79.17 | |||
43 | 3 | HELIE ANTOINE | 5625504N | BAHIA DE LYONS | 8 | 60.03 | |||
44 | 37 | PINEL JULIEN | 2840493F | ULTRA D'ERMISSERIE | 8 | 60.49 | |||
45 | 55 | HIREL JEANNE | 3233790U | IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA | 8 | 63.64 | |||
46 | 4 | RIEU FLAVIE | 3652697C | ETRILLA WOW | 8 | 64.67 | |||
47 | 19 | GAUDIN LUDOVIC | 1320870A | BAGHEERA BELLOU | 8 | 65.88 | |||
48 | 63 | RENAULT JULIEN | 5637780B | EOLE D'ALTENBACH | 8 | 66.37 | |||
49 | 34 | MARINIER ETHEL | 3266415A | ASTUCE DE KOQUINE | 8 | 69.10 | |||
50 | 2 | CHERRE TOM | 2749597L | EVER SPRING | 8 | 70.04 | |||
51 | 64 | DERRIEN INDIANA | 0712015E | HINDE EMAIRE | 9 | 77.17 | |||
52 | 31 | BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD | 5550715B | ESPOIR DE BAYARD | 12 | 60.17 | |||
53 | 10 | LEBRANCHU PAULINE | 3327719H | BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR | 12 | 61.42 | |||
54 | 6 | BRIAND CHEVALIER BERNARD | 5550715B | CHIPIE DE RANCE | 12 | 62.91 | |||
55 | 36 | MAUBERT THIMOTE | 3305117W | CHYPRIENNE TF | 12 | 65.15 | |||
56 | 16 | JOLLY PIERRE JEAN | 0952282J | ETNA DE LONGA | 12 | 66.84 | |||
57 | 35 | BROOKE ISABEL | 1474092Y | EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE | 16 | 72.18 | |||
58 | 27 | CARON CHARLOTTE | 2169562F | KORIANDER VD WITHOEVE Z | 20 | 65.10 | |||
Éliminé | |||||||||
21 | DEROUET CORENTIN | 2210986H | NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS | ||||||
65 | DERRIEN INDIANA | 0712015E | CSKARLETT O HARAS Z | ||||||
Abandon | |||||||||
1 | DESCHENES FLORENCE | 1190286J | VASSAGO DE LYONS | ||||||
58 | WAGNER LUCIE | 3191856Q | DIVINE HERO | ||||||
Non-partant | |||||||||
15 | DIOUF PACO MANADOU | 2132469A | EDEN ROCK A | ||||||
17 | HADDAD DAMIEN | 5311203P | IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE | ||||||
18 | LEVALLOIS DYLAN | 2859985E | ANGELINA GIBAY | ||||||
62 | MAUBERT MARGOT | 2848827Y | DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE |