SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)

Barème A au chrono avec barrage au chrono

Dotation 3000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierGainsMancheMancheBarrageBarrageVideo(s)
PointsTempsPointsTemps
154FEE DE RIVERLANDRENAULT JULIEN600,00078.79041.97
262FRIDA DU KINETPACAUD Valentin450,00078.40043.94
310FEEDBACK DES FORETSDEROUBAIX ALEXIS360,00078.62045.07
436FLAMBY DES FORETSBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER270,00079.06046.95
55FARANIGHT DU TERLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE210,00079.85049.74
655FULL STAR DU PARKLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE180,00078.80051.07
71FLASH BALLLAYEC NICOLAS180,00077.73052.14
843FIGARO DE SEVESDE CHAMBORD DAMIEN150,00080.32446.53
929FIFTY FIFTY DU CORDELRENAULT JULIEN150,00075.23446.84
1024FULGURANT DE LOLIVIERFILATRIAU JEAN FRANCOIS150,00078.55447.39
1161FORBAN DE VAINSPACAUD Valentin150,00078.58449.07
1214FARFELUE DE BEAUFOURBOUGUENNEC REGIS150,00078.48Abandon
1339FIREFOX GEMBOUGUENNEC REGIS120,00182.04
142FANTASME DE LA BRIDELAGOUBIE AXELLE120,00182.15
Non class├ęs
1545FLOEIME DE LILAUBAZIRE FLORENCE182.43
1650FOREVER DKROUSSEAU THOMAS474.59
1752FIREFOX CHAMPLONGLAGOUBIE AXELLE474.83
1846FBI D'ELLIPSELE SQUEREN ROBIN477.40
1947FARAH PAULOISCHESNIER LOUISIANE477.65
1959CADDIE ZVINCENT EMMANUEL477.65
2128HAPPY GIRLFERRER ALEXA479.01
229PERFECTE FLAMMEGAUZIGNAC OLIVIER479.43
233FLEUR D'OZ*VITALHORSEFERRER ALEXA479.83
2451FALCONE MOUCHEBELLET JULIEN479.95
257FANTASIA D'AUGESIGAUD SEVERIN480.51
2611COM DU ROUET ZBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER581.02
2758K.ELDOTYBESEGALOT JULIA581.07
2844FIONA DES IBISLECONNETABLE MATTHIEU581.38
2921FILOSOPHIE DEMBABU STEPHANIE582.00
3041FRAGANCE D'ELLETHOMAZO LEO582.07
3138FRENCH KISS COUPARIEZWARTJES JEROEN582.47
3223FILLETTE DE LA COURGRILLARD FRANCOIS582.48
3334FENDI D'OGAUMAIN GUILLAUME582.98
3435FIELDS DU RICHEMONTDEROUBAIX ALEXIS685.08
3522FLORA DERICKLEBEDEL ADELAIDE877.16
364FASHION DU CORDELRENAULT JULIEN879.28
3717FARA DU PONT VERTGAUTIER ALEXIS879.43
3820FELTONA DU MONT ZFOURMOND MAUD879.86
3960FUN DE MOENSSOUSTER ELLIOT879.87
4033FALKHO DES EDENESMALLET ARMAND981.11
4127FREEDOM DU FEULAGOUBIE AXELLE983.17
428AS DESPERRETS ZBRAULT GERALD983.44
4348FIGARO DES PARTSGOFFINET LAURENT983.50
4416FATAL LIBELLULEDOMERGUE OLIVIER984.82
4519FLY DU ROUETNAVET JEROME1278.90
4613FAIR PLAY COUPARIEZWARTJES JEROEN1279.94
4742FALBALA DE L'ESQUESMONTIGNY SYLVAIN1381.36
4830FANY DES ORCETSLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE2094.56
4937FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONTDUFOUR STEPHANE2182.19
5040FRANC D'HELBYCADET TONY2182.58
5115FREYA LGDCADET TONY2184.48
5232FLORA DE L'ABBAYEMARTIN OLIVIER2199.19
5326FESTIVE DUCHATELLIERGEORGES ADELIN29113.33
Abandon - Manche
25FLYAPPLE DE LYONSHELIE ANTOINE
Non-partant - Manche
6FLANAGAN SEMILLYLE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
12FOCUS DU CERISIERDUFOUR STEPHANE
18FRIVOLE DE PIENCEGRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
31FUNDAO SEMILLYLE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
49FLIGHTHUBERT CHICHE CHARLES
53PILGRIM SWFERRER ALEXA
56FESTIVAL SEMILLYLE GUENNEC JEAN MARC
57QUINTANO K VT KATTENHEYEBOULANGER CLEMENT