SO - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m)

Barème A au chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 14000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierGainsPointsTempsVideo(s)
12ULINE PLATIEREGAUDIN LUDOVIC2800,00061.22
24CHACCO BELLELAGOUBIE AXELLE2100,00063.28
323BYZANCE DE VAINSBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER1680,00064.15
424DALI D'ELLELAGOUBIE AXELLE1260,00064.22
521CHESCA DE KERGANELAYEC NICOLAS980,00064.58
630ABSOLUT DE LACKEGOFFINET LAURENT840,00065.26
76ESTIA DE DENATGOFFINET LAURENT840,00066.57
710DIAMANTINA BEAUFOURBOUGUENNEC REGIS700,00066.57
946JONAS DU PETIT VIVIERSPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE700,00067.63
1036EASY D'ICKROUSSEAU THOMAS700,00068.58
1120DUC DE JENTIERELE VOT YOANN700,00069.52
Non class├ęs
1231CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS ZMICHOT MATHIEU700,00069.99
1345FAUSTINE DE KERGLENNLE SQUEREN ROBIN071.14
1417DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUEKIRK JEMMA072.03
1514EXTRA BELLE D'ICKBONNARD ALEXIS073.57
1626VELOURS D'ARGOUGESDUFOUR ALEXANDRE461.68
1740TEMPO DU PLIXMARTIN MAELLE462.98
1838DAME DE KERGLENNBESNARD VALENTIN464.11
1943AMANT DU CHATEAU*GFEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER464.34
201ECHO DU GALOPINLAYEC NICOLAS465.30
217DANEMARKMICHOT MATHIEU465.33
2219DIAMANT DU LYSDUCOSTE PIERRE466.57
2232SIROCO DE COQUERIEGAUTIER ALEXIS466.57
243EDEN DU ROUET*GFEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER467.43
2511DRAGANN DES LOGESANGOT FLORIAN468.84
2627BRICK DE BEUGNERBLANCO EDUARDO468.96
2742EINSTEIN VALLERYGAUDIN LUDOVIC469.81
2833FURIOSA DES RUETTESBRIDIER EMMANUELLE472.05
299FANG DE HUSBRIDIER EMMANUELLE577.14
3013DOLMEN DU TERTRELE MONZE ANTOINE679.31
3115CIRCEE DU SALBEYBONAFONS JEROME864.94
3237URIEL D'AMAURYLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE865.48
3312UDSON DE JAUZIFROUSSEAU THOMAS865.68
345DAOUEN DU MORIOLE SQUEREN ROBIN868.08
3525FLAMME DE RIVERLANDLE SQUEREN ROBIN870.63
3634BJOERNDALBOUGUENNEC REGIS1268.48
3739DODJO MANATHISBASSELIER SOPHIE1374.22
3841DORA DU VALONLAYEC NICOLAS1480.77
3916SANCHO 492SAINT CYR LOUIS RAFAEL1480.82
4029DJANKAN DE LYONSHELIE ANTOINE1670.11
Abandon
44CHISTERA MAILLAGOUBIE AXELLE
Non-partant
8DAIRZEL DUVERIEGAUTIER ALEXIS
18QUINTANO K VT KATTENHEYEBOULANGER CLEMENT
22EINSTEIN VALLERYGAUDIN LUDOVIC
28NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCKFERRER ALEXA
35EASY UP DE GRANDRYANGOT FLORIAN