SO - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m)

Barème A au chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 6000 €

CltNumChevalCavalierGainsPointsTempsVideo(s)
129ZWIEP DES FONTAINESZWARTJES JEROEN1200,00058.74
233ECHO DU GALOPINLAYEC NICOLAS900,00058.97
34CHISTERA MAILLAGOUBIE AXELLE720,00059.99
426CHACCO BELLELAGOUBIE AXELLE540,00060.35
511CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUERENAULT JULIEN420,00060.88
62EINSTEIN VALLERYGAUDIN LUDOVIC360,00061.57
75AMANT DU CHATEAU*GFEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER360,00061.61
845DARKHAN DU VAL HENRYLE VOT YOANN300,00062.32
927EDEN DU ROUET*GFEBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER300,00062.34
108DORA DU VALONLAYEC NICOLAS300,00062.80
113ELWOOD BLUESGOFFINET LAURENT300,00063.01
1251DAIRZEL DUVERIEGAUTIER ALEXIS300,00063.69
136UP TO YOU DU PYLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE240,00064.29
Non class├ęs
1425ESTIA DE DENATGOFFINET LAURENT064.32
1516BRICK DE BEUGNERBLANCO EDUARDO064.97
1649DREAM BREAKERBOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER065.04
1737UNTOUCHABLE D'ARVORTHIEC CHLOE065.25
1835FAUSTINE DE KERGLENNLE SQUEREN ROBIN065.81
1910FLAMME DE RIVERLANDLE SQUEREN ROBIN066.14
2022ESPIEGLE DES AIGLESDE COLIGNY GEOFFROY066.50
2143DREAM DE BEAUFOURSPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE067.60
2223ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HNGEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON069.53
2314BJOERNDALBOUGUENNEC REGIS461.93
2415FURIOSA DES RUETTESBRIDIER EMMANUELLE462.23
2528CZADJEH DE KERGANELE GARREC CHRISTOPHE462.32
2650ERWANNE D'ARVORLE GARREC CHRISTOPHE464.03
2720CRISTAL NOIRCUENIN JIM464.66
2817BEAUTIFUL DE LA LOVEDHENNIN EMMA465.56
297EASY UP DE GRANDRYANGOT FLORIAN466.03
3012ENJOY D'ARVORTHIEC CHLOE467.02
3144TEA TIME DU BORGETHORIOT JEAN BAPTISTE467.61
321SANCHO 492SAINT CYR LOUIS RAFAEL468.33
3331FIGARO DE SEVESDE CHAMBORD DAMIEN468.47
3418NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCKFERRER ALEXA471.77
3521DODJO MANATHISBASSELIER SOPHIE472.36
3632DRAGANN DES LOGESANGOT FLORIAN474.12
3730CERISE DU VALONDELAPORTE MARGOT474.65
3842IBAB VAN DE ZIJPEHADDAD DAMIEN475.27
3936CORNADO JNRRENAULT JULIEN863.18
4019VANIE DE BLONDELRUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR863.99
4148DALI D'ELLELAGOUBIE AXELLE870.29
4241DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO BENJAMIN1266.31
4340FANG DE HUSBRIDIER EMMANUELLE1266.93
4439BELLATOR DU LYSBOUGUENNEC REGIS1269.64
4538CHEF DE VESQUERIEJEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE1274.31
Abandon
13DEINVER DES FELINESJEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE
24GICARLAGAUDIN LUDOVIC
46TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUXGAUDIN LUDOVIC
47FINES DI VILLAGANAGOFFINET LAURENT
Non-partant
9COLORADOAISSA DAVID
34VOLTIGE DE CELLANDAISSA DAVID