Barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
Clt | Num | Cheval | Cavalier | Manche | Manche | Barrage | Barrage | Gains | Video(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | Temps | Points | Temps | ||||||
1 | 16 | ELTINKA DELISEE | PABISIAK Martin | 0 | 71.99 | 0 | 41.96 | 200,00 | |
2 | 21 | COCOON MALOUINE | MAINIER Katell | 0 | 71.30 | 0 | 42.22 | 152,00 | |
3 | 18 | FENDIE DES PERRIERES | AUBE Lisa | 0 | 71.10 | 0 | 42.98 | 120,00 | |
4 | 25 | VALOUBET | LIDGETT Julie | 0 | 71.81 | 0 | 43.57 | 96,00 | |
5 | 1 | ECUME DE TALMA | MAINIER Katell | 0 | 71.45 | 0 | 43.65 | 80,00 | |
6 | 39 | TANGA COOK | EBERHARDT Christophe | 0 | 73.36 | 0 | 43.67 | 64,00 | |
7 | 35 | ELEGANT DU COTEAU | MONTEUUIS Titouan | 0 | 71.88 | 0 | 43.71 | 48,00 | |
8 | 24 | CORVETTE DU GAST | LE BLANCHE Matteo | 0 | 74.81 | 4 | 40.01 | 40,00 | |
9 | 34 | ACAPULCO DU VALJOLY | TRICHOT Marine | 0 | 71.42 | 4 | 42.37 | 32,00 | |
10 | 9 | COME BACK DU MONCET | BAREL Lisa | 0 | 73.43 | 4 | 44.12 | 32,00 | |
11 | 27 | UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG | HENRIET Fanny | 0 | 69.85 | 4 | 44.42 | 32,00 | |
Non classés | |||||||||
12 | 26 | FUN D'ALTENBACH Z | CHEVRIER Lea | 0 | 72.08 | 4 | 46.70 | ||
13 | 4 | UMBRIA DE CAMMAT | GUILBAULT Mathilde | 0 | 69.28 | 8 | 44.22 | ||
14 | 38 | FERIA CREAC'H | RENOU Chloe | 0 | 72.92 | 8 | 44.47 | ||
15 | 14 | TOP STAR DU PARK | COUTURIER Sebastien | 0 | 74.48 | 10 | 57.94 | ||
16 | 47 | GALICE DE FRENAY | PUNEL Jean Marie | 1 | 77.12 | ||||
17 | 6 | COME ON AVEL MOR | JAVAUDIN Felicie | 4 | 69.78 | ||||
18 | 40 | GOOD LIFE D'IN CHALA | ATGER Victoire | 4 | 71.17 | ||||
19 | 41 | LADY DAKI DAYA HAY Z | MAINIER Katell | 4 | 72.38 | ||||
20 | 11 | FUNNY GIRL CLEUDRAIN | MASSON Solene | 4 | 73.30 | ||||
21 | 46 | CACHARELLE DU FAILLY | LE BOHEC Mikael | 4 | 73.92 | ||||
22 | 22 | CERES DU VERY | GAILLOT Jeanne | 4 | 74.38 | ||||
23 | 19 | DELICAT'D'ALAN | BAUDIFFIER Josephine | 4 | 75.93 | ||||
24 | 8 | FEELING DU TREMPLIN | BLANCHARD Laure | 4 | 75.99 | ||||
25 | 32 | URAZIE DES LICES | LE GUILLOU Gaelle | 5 | 76.21 | ||||
26 | 17 | CENTAURE DE NESQUE | MAURUS HOUSSAIS Anne | 5 | 76.64 | ||||
27 | 30 | DIEZ DE TIVOLI | ETCHEMENDY Nadine | 5 | 78.57 | ||||
28 | 23 | DUCHESSE DES FORETS | LAGOGUE Thomas | 5 | 79.57 | ||||
29 | 10 | CREPUSCULE DE LAYME | LEPELTIER Romane | 8 | 72.50 | ||||
30 | 29 | CASANOVA DE LEURVEN | GUILBAULT Mathilde | 8 | 73.30 | ||||
31 | 44 | UNIC DES PIERRIERES | AUBE Lisa | 8 | 74.02 | ||||
32 | 12 | FOLIE LANDE | RICHARD Quentin | 9 | 76.34 | ||||
33 | 37 | GOSSIP DES RONCHONS | GIRARDET David | 15 | 101.04 | ||||
34 | 36 | JULIUS DE CARMEL | PLUMELET Sylvain | 17 | 78.93 | ||||
Éliminé - Manche | |||||||||
3 | VIOLLETTE D'OUILLY | BEYER Jacques | |||||||
31 | COCAINE DE MARS | JAVAUDIN Felicie | |||||||
43 | ECLYPSE D'ARMANVILLE | LEMERCIER Sarah | |||||||
45 | GRINGO LA SAUDRAIE | LE CHANU Johann | |||||||
Abandon - Manche | |||||||||
5 | DAN TCHA BELLA | ETCHEMENDY Nadine | |||||||
15 | ULTRA DE TREHO | THOMAS Matteo | |||||||
28 | AUREA DES CAMPHOUX | ATHENOUR Pierre | |||||||
Non-partant - Manche | |||||||||
2 | URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE | COUSIN Lea | |||||||
20 | DILANDA DE COAT LOCH | MALINI Gaelle | |||||||
33 | BRITNEY D'AMAURY | LE BRETON Elodie | |||||||
42 | ERA MAG II | JEGOUSSO Jean Baptiste | |||||||
Hors-classement | |||||||||
7 | BAMBA DES LICES | LE GUILLOU Francois Xavier | 0 | 69.36 | |||||
13 | FLAMENCO DEL CABALERO | ANDRE Steven | 1 | 79.38 |