SO - Préparatoire (1,30 m)

barème A sans chrono, sans barrage

Dotation 400 €

CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVideo(s)
12GRAZIELLA DES ISLESHUBERT CHICHE Charles095.5140,50
14ALVARO MONGRENIERCOUESNON Julie079.7940,50
15ECHO LONGANEMOREL Anne Sophie081.9440,50
17CREPUSCULE DE LAYMELEPELTIER Romane073.5840,50
110GEISHA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin078.6340,50
111JANAK HERO ZBLOT Jennifer073.1940,50
116ECUME DE TALMAMAINIER Katell077.6340,50
118DORIA DE BRECEYMOREL Anne Sophie079.4740,50
Non class├ęs
91DAHLIA D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin476.73
96GALAXIE DES FORGESJEGU Victor479.36
98CHERICOCOHOUSSAIS Nadine477.74
914GIRLIE D'HUBLAISLE VOT Simon474.97
920CENTAURE DE NESQUEMAURUS HOUSSAIS Anne467.74
143LADY DAKI DAYA HAY ZMAINIER Katell886.89
1412BAMBOU BRETONDRULA Clement881.85
1419FUN D'HELBYJEGOUSSO Benjamin877.75
1715CRISTALINE DEBRIAND ZHUBERT CHICHE Charles10106.41
189CAPELLI DU CASSE ZCROIZETTE DESNOYERS Diane1293.93
1817GIRL DU BOISCOUESNON Julie1274.98
Non-partant
13DIESEL D'OSTHUYBOUHANA Louis