Club 2 Grand Prix Circuit Dpt

Une manche bareme A temps differe

Dotation 0 €

CltNumPoneyCavalierLicenceÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2
PointsTempsPointsTemps
136D'AMOUR BABIEREMATHIEU CLEA4633357H026.05031.040
23QWILCY DE BENNESNOVICK EVA4028644Y028.55031.390
325SOPRANO PRE NOIRPILLET LEA4788981R027.83032.820
433DREAM LADY KARLINECHATELIN MAXIME4054768G026.92032.850
522COCCIBELLETIENNE ELISE2744928X028.94033.490
632DEDICACE MONTDESIRNOVICK EVA4028644Y027.95033.630
75EMLAGH GEORGINADELAFENESTRE NINA4310750F028.01035.510
823CHARDALE HELLEY CHARLOTTE4146045E034.51037.420
98GENESIS D.S DU PACHISSEMENT OPHELIE4599571U028.39040.190
Non classés
1034FIDJIBERTOIS MARINE4437083X028.61044.080
1111ULTIMO DU LOIRGHARRAM KARIM3504986J028.66045.440
127DAKTYLGOUDENHOOFT MARIE2355498G030.51046.140
1338BELFAST DE LA MAREANNE LISON2587465L424.58030.004
1413BELFAST DE LA MAREMAREAU GLADIS3955643G427.12032.954
1537CASANOVA SUNHEUPDUMOULIN GREGOIRE THAIS3829454P028.70434.314
1621MAIKELECLERC AMELIE2898438Y026.32434.644
1727FUERBY DE BERNIERESTROMBOFSKY OCEANE3923456X029.34435.434
1810DONA ARONNMATHIEU CLEA4633357H027.78435.544
196DIOPTASE DE LA BYTHUILLIER ELIAN3927456P030.72436.074
2018REBELLEBOURSE JEANNE AZENOR4512751W030.18437.724
2129CUNNAGHER GIRLLEROUGE ALYSSIA4309572J025.15440.154
2217FOL'INLOVE DE LAHAYEMETIVIER MATHILDE2359071C430.75053.084
2316EMPIREDUMOULIN GREGOIRE THAIS3829454P031.45556.545
2420URANUS DU TONNERREGOULET LOUISE3439726A031.07557.335
2519ALTAI DU CADRANMALHERBE CHARLINE2145079P639.21039.566
2615GRIZZLI DE MOYONANNE LISON2587465L743.32034.107
2712BAMBI D'AUBRACDAUDU LUDIVINE2534881W827.77034.078
2830LADY MIMILEBOUVIER JUSTINE3257843Q030.34853.878
294MANOLOCHATELIN MAXIME4054768G746.56439.1011
3028SHAIGANE DU FORTNERE BRARD SUZIE4329666U026.831241.2512
3135VVELLDONE DU VERBOSCLE GOFF CLOE2801721X1560.38034.3315
322CASANOVA SUNHEUPBESSIS GABRIEL3435860Q1767.17034.1917
3314TOPAZELEVARAY DAMIEN4744549X1978.39043.8819
Éliminé - Étape 1
1D'AMOUR BABIEREETIENNE ELISE2744928X
Non-partant - Étape 1
24DJANGO DU VILLONBESSIS GABRIEL3435860Q
31BASSIRA DE NAKANMASSOUTIER SHADEE3924215T
Éliminé - Étape 2
9CALYPSOGODET LOU ANNE4303548Y
26TOP TEN DU JAUNAYHAMEL LOLA4047694Q