Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)
Bareme A au chrono sans barrage
Dotation 3000 €
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Club
Nom
video
1
ROUCH
Geraldine
ECURIE EUGENIE CEDRIC ANGOT
ELEKTRA KILDARE
2
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
Eden
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
TOULON DE L'O Z
3
BERTHO
Emmanuel
HARAS DE LA CENSE
VELOURS D'ARGOUGES
4
DERAMBURE
Alexandra
HARAS DES BRUMES
DISCOVERY DES FORETS
5
LE LOUARN
Sebastien
SLLFINANCE
WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z (alias ALOUEST DE CANTRAIE)
6
ROMAO
Duarte
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
DUBAI DE SOIE
7
ANGOT
Reynald
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
CANTER DE LA VALLEE
8
THELLIER
Teddy
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
FUTURE'S BRIGHT
9
FOSSEY
Lou
C E ECURIE DES POMMIERS
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
10
PARTOUCHE
Nathan
CENTRE EQUESTRE PONEY CLUB MONDEVILLE
QUASAR DU TONNERRE
11
BROSSIER
Romuald
HARAS DES MYOSOTIS
COOLDOWN Z
12
PARIS
Hugo
C H DU TAMPON
DYNAMITE DES FORETS
13
RICHARDS
Kimberley
A H MANTOIS VEXIN
BERENICE SAINT JEAN
14
DUPONT
Thierry
ECURIES DE LA MOTTE
CIEL DE SIRIUS
15
BLIN LEBRETON
Guillaume
HARAS SAINT LEGER
ASTON DE CHEVIGNY
16
GENDRON
Clarance
HORSE TEAM GENDRON
RODRIGO
17
CHARTIER
David
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
EXE DU PUITS
18
LAMARE
Guillaume
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
DIABOLO D'ENCRE
19
LEFORESTIER
Emma
ECURIES DE LAUDE
HURRICANE
20
BOUGUENNEC
Regis
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
BJOERNDAL
21
LAFERRERIE
Faustine
ETRIER DU LANDEL
ACATITLA LS
22
ROUSSEAU
Thomas
ST VALAY EQUITATION
DIANA DE CHANTEPIE
23
LEBRANCHU
Pauline
S H F
BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR
24
RUIZ DE VILLA
Itziar
ECURIE CHRISTOPHE GRANGIER
VANIE DE BLONDEL
25
LEMONNIER
Hannah
ACF
EPONA D'OUILLY Z
26
COUTUREAU
Bruno
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
BAHIA D'ELKE
27
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
Eden
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
ELEGANCE DE LANLORE
28
BERTHO
Emmanuel
HARAS DE LA CENSE
AU VILLAGANA Z
29
DERAMBURE
Alexandra
HARAS DES BRUMES
CHRISCA DE THURIN
30
LE LOUARN
Sebastien
SLLFINANCE
IBIS
31
ROMAO
Duarte
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
FIELDS DU RICHEMONT
32
ANGOT
Reynald
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
CHOPARD DE MARS
33
THELLIER
Teddy
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
ELLO V'GAS
34
DOAT
Caroline
HARAS DES MYOSOTIS
VOLK D'ERMINIG
35
FILATRIAU
Jean Francois
ECURIE DE L OLIVIER
EFFIXE DU MELNIRE
36
MAHEU
Benoit
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
LINDE VD WITHOEVE
37
PROUVOST
Marc
CENTRE EQUESTRE DU PONEY DE BRESSE
AMOURETTE DE LA DIME
38
POTTIER
Perrine
ELEVAGE DE POTTIERE
BUGGY DES BRULINS
39
DOERR
Lysa
ECURIE LYSALEX
CHUMBA LS
40
BLIN LEBRETON
Guillaume
HARAS SAINT LEGER
DUNDEE DU PONANT
41
GENDRON
Clarance
HORSE TEAM GENDRON
AZURA Z
42
CHARTIER
David
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
EVER MALTO
43
LAMARE
Guillaume
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
44
LEFORESTIER
Emma
ECURIES DE LAUDE
FRED ASTER DE BELHEME
45
BOUGUENNEC
Regis
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
ETOILE DE LA POMME
46
LAFERRERIE
Faustine
ETRIER DU LANDEL
CHLORIS D'OUILLY
47
ROUSSEAU
Thomas
ST VALAY EQUITATION
CYANN D'IVRAIE
48
SIGAUD
Severin
HARAS DE SIVA LAURENCE TAJA
ENERGIE D'AUGE
49
COCK
Rudy
ECURIE RUDY COCK
DELIRIUM DE MARS
50
SCHMITT
Rosalie
ACF
VOICI LATOUR
51
CATREVAULT
Marie
C E D EVRECY
F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY
52
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
Eden
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
BODEGA SEMILLY
53
BERTHO
Emmanuel
HARAS DE LA CENSE
EASY CASH DU SEY
54
DERAMBURE
Alexandra
HARAS DES BRUMES
CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE
55
LE LOUARN
Sebastien
SLLFINANCE
DISCRET DE BLOYE
56
ROMAO
Duarte
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
ESTOY DU PLESSIS
57
ANGOT
Reynald
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
ATHLETE DE L'ISLE
58
THELLIER
Teddy
POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL
EGERIE D'ISIGNY
59
HASLE
Franck
S H DE GACE
ARGELES DU BREUIL
60
HEINGUEZ
Thibaut
ETS BILLOT
URIANA DU MONCEL Z (alias FURIANA DU MONCEL)
61
JUSSIAUX
Camille
ECURIE LE CONQUERANT
BORAX BRUN
62
FOURMOND
Maud
NORD COTENTIN EQUITATION
FELTONA DU MONT Z
63
JOBERTIE
David
JUMP PAYS D AUGE
CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE
64
LAZARE
Philippe
A H MANTOIS VEXIN
EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE