Barème A à temps différé
Dep | Nom | Prenom | Club | Cheval |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU | Thibault | C E DE CESSON SEVIGNE | BELLISIMA KERELLEC |
2 | LESCOP | Mathilde | ECURIE DE LA RIFFAUDIERE | SIRIUS AR PARK |
3 | GHEKIERE | Charlotte | EARL ECURIE DU GUINEFORT | HARTJE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE |
4 | BRIAND CHEVALIER | Bernard | DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION | FERRARI DE TILENN |
5 | GAILLOT | Yannick | ARRADON EQUITATION | EDEN DU PARK |
6 | DRULA | Clement | ECURIE ROC HENED | BAMBOU BRETON |
7 | BASQUIN | Thomas | SHAMROCK PONEY CLUB | ECLAIR DE VESQUERIE |
8 | PREVOST | Elyse | EARL MOYON EQUITATION | ESMERALDA GOLLERIE |
9 | GEORGES | Adelin | ECURIE ARNAUD BOURDOIS | FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER |
10 | FEVRIER | Eric | C E DE CESSON SEVIGNE | GRANNOS DU LEON |
11 | CORRE | Diane | ETRIER DU CENTAURE | JULIE DU SEIGNEUR |
12 | PUNEL | Jean Marie | DOMAINE EQUESTRE DE LA FLUME | AMBRE CHAQUESNE |
13 | COLAS | Jeanne | C E DE CESSON SEVIGNE | KALIMERO |
14 | LE MONZE | Antoine | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | FAIR PLAY DU CRE |
15 | LE MONZE | Jean | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | FREYA LGD |
16 | BOURDON | Mathieu | C E DE MONTAUBERT | DIPFLY DE LANDETTE |
17 | POIDVIN | Gaetan | C E DE MONTAUBERT | DA BALAIA DE KREISKER |
18 | GARRIGUES | Nicolas | ECURIE DE PEHOU | CHAMAN DU ROUMOIS |
19 | LEBRETON | Pierre Marie | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | DAMETHEA DE MOULERY |
20 | LEMOINE | Christophe | S C H DE ST AUBIN | AUDE DE RANCE |
21 | LACOUR | Julie | ARRADON EQUITATION | BALTHAZAR DE FOUGNARD |
22 | MOREL | Anne Sophie | S C H DE ST AUBIN | DOUMA MAIL |
23 | ROQUAIN | Cassandre | HARAS D ARAGON | FILOU PLATIERE |
24 | MOREL | Denis | S C H DE ST AUBIN | FLAMBEAU DE LAUME |
25 | LE MONZE | Dominique | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | ULTIMATE DE BEUREY |
26 | BERTAULT | Manon | ECURIES ANNE TROMELIN | VOILA DE LA VIE |
27 | SERVANTIE | Gregory | EARL LA MANCELIERE | AROME DE PREUILLY Z (alias BEL AMI DE PREUILLY) |
28 | GAUTIER | Alexis | C E VAL DE SIENNE | DAIRZEL DUVERIE |
29 | BRIAND CHEVALIER | Bernard | DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION | FLASH MINOTAIS |
30 | GAILLOT | Yannick | ARRADON EQUITATION | DOUGLAS DU PARK |
31 | JEGOUSSO | Benjamin | E E DE BEDEE LA NOUAYE | DAHLIA D'HELBY |
32 | DAVID | Constance | ECURIE DE PEHOU | ARKAN Z |
33 | MAURIN | Isatis | C E DE MONTAUBERT | ZELDA DE CERAK Z |
34 | BOURDOIS | Arnaud | ECURIE ARNAUD BOURDOIS | BIENSUR D'ANCHAT |
35 | BONDON | Marion | E E DE BEDEE LA NOUAYE | DHELBY |
36 | HERIVEAUX | Franck | VAL DE VIRE EQUITATION | URPHEA DE DENAT |
37 | BRIDIER | Emmanuelle | C E DE LA SCIE | FARA DU PONT VERT |
38 | BAIZID | Karen | ECURIE DE CLEUDRAIN | EDENHA DE CLEUDRAIN |
39 | LE MONZE | Antoine | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | DJERK LA BEIGE |
40 | LE MONZE | Jean | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | AZUR DE L'ORTIER |
41 | BOURDON | Mathieu | C E DE MONTAUBERT | FAIENCE DE BREVE |
42 | POIDVIN | Gaetan | C E DE MONTAUBERT | DENVER DES MONTS |
43 | GARRIGUES | Nicolas | ECURIE DE PEHOU | FLASH DU JADE |
44 | LEBRETON | Pierre Marie | PONEY CLUB LA PERELLE | ACHILLE LEB |
45 | LEMOINE | Christophe | S C H DE ST AUBIN | ETNA DU ROUET |
46 | LACOUR | Julie | ARRADON EQUITATION | FLEUR DE SEL DE SELIE |
47 | MOREL | Anne Sophie | S C H DE ST AUBIN | DORIA DE BRECEY |
48 | ROQUAIN | Cassandre | HARAS D ARAGON | DISNEY D'AUGE |
49 | MOREL | Denis | S C H DE ST AUBIN | ELDORADO DE LAUME |
50 | LIDGETT | Julie | C E P C LES ECURIES DE MARLAU | VALOUBET |
51 | GUEGAN | Kelly Anne | ARRADON EQUITATION | DOLCE VITA DE BATZ |
52 | BELLET | Julien | S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL | FALCONE MOUCHE |
53 | MOREL | Christian | S C H DE ST AUBIN | SAPHIR DE LAUME |
54 | BRIAND CHEVALIER | Bernard | DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION | CHIPIE DE RANCE |
55 | GAILLOT | Yannick | ARRADON EQUITATION | DIVINE DU PARK |
56 | PICARD | Paul | LES ECURIES DE NEUVILLE | AUSONE'JAC |