Bareme A au chrono sans barrage
Dep. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Nom |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONS |
2 | BERTHO | Emmanuel | HARAS DE LA CENSE | HANNA DES BERGERIES |
3 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | CHOPARD DE MARS |
4 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | CEYLAN DE BLONDEL |
5 | JOBERTIE | David | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | EMERAUDE DU PARK |
6 | ROCUET | Margaux | ECURIE DE PEHOU | JUPITER |
7 | BOUDANT | Francois Xavier | SNC GHELFI | ERMES DU NOE |
8 | LEMOINE | Christophe | S C H DE ST AUBIN | AUDE DE RANCE |
9 | GRUEL VILLENEUVE | Simon | ECURIE ANGOT | DANDY DE GRANDRY |
10 | CANDOLFI | Hugo | ACADEMIE DELAVEAU | BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART |
11 | ANGOT | Clemence | ECURIE ANGOT | ELINA DE GRANDRY |
12 | DUFOUR | Alexandre | NORD COTENTIN EQUITATION | VELOURS D'ARGOUGES |
13 | AISSA | David | C E DE OUISTREHAM | DESIR RIGOULOTS |
14 | AUDA | Julie | ECURIE DE L OLIVIER | VICTORIA D'ELLE |
15 | TENCE | Sebastien | S H R DE ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE | BEST OF L'HERBAGE |
16 | LE GUEN | Gwenole | ECURIES DE PLABENN | BAHIA DU ROUMOIS |
17 | WELLENREITER | Zoe | ACADEMIE DELAVEAU | EROINE DU RIOL |
18 | ANGOT | Florian | ECURIE ANGOT | ALPHA DE LA BOTTE |
19 | BARRE | Coline | NORD COTENTIN EQUITATION | AU VILLAGANA Z |
20 | BLANC | Romane | ACADEMIE DELAVEAU | CALLAS D'HECY |
21 | JORET | Tiphaine | AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS | ALOUETT BOURGEOISE |
22 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | GRACE DE LA CLAYE |
23 | BERTHO | Emmanuel | HARAS DE LA CENSE | EASY CASH DU SEY |
24 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | COMPLETELY Z |
25 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | ELATERIUM DE MARS |
26 | LAYEC | Nicolas | ECURIE DE PEHOU | VILANO DES LOGES |
27 | LECONNETABLE | Matthieu | NORD COTENTIN EQUITATION | EASY DES IBIS |
28 | BURNOUF | Lilou | HARAS DE SIVA LAURENCE TAJA | VIVA DE MALICA |
29 | MESSINA | Lana | SPORT ETUDES LUDOVIC LEYGUE | DONALD DE L'ABBAYE |
30 | JOBERTIE | David | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE |
31 | ROCUET | Margaux | ECURIE DE PEHOU | VICTORIA BARCELONA |
32 | BOUDANT | Francois Xavier | SNC GHELFI | EGERIE DE BLOYE |
33 | LEMOINE | Christophe | S C H DE ST AUBIN | ETNA DU ROUET |
34 | GRUEL VILLENEUVE | Simon | ECURIE ANGOT | EASY UP DE GRANDRY |
35 | LEVALLOIS | Dylan | ECURIE DE L OLIVIER | ANDIAMO SEMILLY |
36 | BONNARD | Alexis | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | EXTRA BELLE D'ICK |
37 | GRILLARD | Charles | HARAS D ARAGON | THERMOPYLE |
38 | COULOMBIER | Jerome | S H DE SARTILLY | EULALIE DE VESQUERIE |
39 | BOURGET | Yfke | LES ECURIES DE LOIX | SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL |
40 | PAYET DESRUISSEAUX | Matheo | TEAM MERZE COMPETITION | BELLE MINETTE MERZE |
41 | DHENIN | Timothee | ACADEMIE DELAVEAU | ARTHUR D'ALBIN |
42 | CATEL | Samuel | HARAS DU MANOIR | DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM |
43 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE |
44 | BERTHO | Emmanuel | HARAS DE LA CENSE | DANCING QUEEN |
45 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | CANTER DE LA VALLEE |
46 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | ECBALLIUM DE MARS |
47 | RENAULT | Julien | ECURIE JULIEN RENAULT | FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A |
48 | FRANCE SMITH | Hannah | ECURIE DE L OLIVIER | MAPLE LEAF Z |