Bareme A au chrono sans barrage
Dep. | Nom | Prénom | Club | Nom |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU | Thomas | ST VALAY EQUITATION | EASY D'ICK |
2 | BOUGUENNEC | Regis | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | ETOILE DE LA POMME |
3 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | CROCUS PLATIERE |
4 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | COMPLETELY Z |
5 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLI |
6 | BONAFONS | Jerome | CENTRE EQUESTRE DE JUAYE MONDAYE | ARPEGE DU SALBEY |
7 | GALLET | Simon | S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL | ELECTRE DE COQUERIE |
8 | BRIAND CHEVALIER | Bernard | DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION | VENUS DU REVERDY |
9 | DEVULDER | Benjamin | AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS | CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE |
10 | BOUDANT | Francois Xavier | SNC GHELFI | DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND |
11 | LE GUEN | Gwenole | ECURIES DE PLABENN | FENOMENE DIVY |
12 | CIMOLAI | Pierre | ECURIE DE PEHOU | EMOTION DU GOLFE |
13 | LEBRANCHU | Pauline | S H F | BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR |
14 | DEROUET | Corentin | S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL | DAKOTA DE BOISQUILLON |
15 | PIGNOLET | Bertrand | C E ECURIES DES PERRIERES | ELDORADO D'ELLE |
16 | NOTTEAU | Alban | IFCE SAUMUR | DHARKAN*IFCE |
17 | COUTEAUDIER | Luc | S H DE GACE | DARJEELING DU BANCO |
18 | BERTRAND | Felicie | POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL | ERDEVEN DU TERTRE |
19 | ROUSSEAU | Thomas | ST VALAY EQUITATION | CYANN D'IVRAIE |
20 | BOUGUENNEC | Regis | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | FLAMENCO DES ROIS |
21 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | DIEGO DE BLONDEL |
22 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | CANTER DE LA VALLEE |
23 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | DOPAMINE DE VAINS |
24 | RICHER | Anny | EARL ECURIES GILBERT DOERR | ALOHA DU DAME |
25 | ROLLAND | Jeremie | EARL CENTRE EQUESTRE DE PIROU | URPHEA DE DENAT |
26 | BONAFONS | Jerome | CENTRE EQUESTRE DE JUAYE MONDAYE | CIRCEE DU SALBEY |
27 | GALLET | Simon | S H R DE LA HAYE PESNEL | DIVA DE COQUERIE |
28 | BRIAND CHEVALIER | Bernard | DINARD EMERAUDE EQUITATION | EURO MINOTAIS |
29 | DEVULDER | Benjamin | AFAE DES ECURIES D AUVERS | QUEBEC TAME |
30 | BOUDANT | Francois Xavier | SNC GHELFI | BYZANCE DE VAINS |
31 | LE GUEN | Gwenole | ECURIES DE PLABENN | CASCADE DU GENET |
32 | CIMOLAI | Pierre | ECURIE DE PEHOU | ESCOLA DU GOLFE |
33 | RAILLE | Miguel | C E DE SULLY | VANINA DE SULLY |
34 | DUQUESNE | Simon | ECOLE D EQUITATION DES ALMADIES | BEAU GOSS |
35 | PAILLOUX | Marie | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR |
36 | BREUL | Hugo | POLE INTERNATIONAL DU CHEVAL | EXQUIS |
37 | ROUSSEAU | Thomas | ST VALAY EQUITATION | UDSON DE JAUZIF |
38 | BOUGUENNEC | Regis | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | BJOERNDAL |
39 | DELMOTTE | Nicolas | ECURIE NICOLAS DELMOTTE | IRA T ELLE DES 7 VALLONS |
40 | ANGOT | Reynald | JUMP PAYS D AUGE | ATHLETE DE L'ISLE |
41 | ANCIAUME | Timothee | C E ET P C MONT ST AIGNAN | NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT |
42 | ORHANT | Romane | ECURIES CLAUDE CASTEX | DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE |