Club 2 Grand Prix individuel

Dossard Cavalier Club Équidé
1OPHELIE LE COGUIC P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) CHAMALOU
2AMELIE LECLERC P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) MAIKE
3ELISA PATRY FORESTIER P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) DREAM LADY KARLINE
4FLORA LEVALLOIS ECURIES DE L ODON (14) THIBAU
5ARISTIDE LEJA HARAS DU MANOIR (14) SULTAN DE LA COUR
6PIERRE ALEXANDR DANIEL P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) TOLEDE DE RAMPAN
7APOLLINE HERMILLY ETRIER D ARGENCES (14) FELINE DE LA ROQUE
8LENA ROC P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) GRIZZLI DE MOYON
9MARION TIMERMANE HARAS DE LA MESLINIERE (14) TOURBILLON DE FA
10NOEMIE SEMENT ECURIES DE LA SABLONNIERE (14) GENESIS D.S DU PACHIS
11ANGELINE DESDEVISES C H DE LA CAVALE (27) DRAGIBUS DES TILL
12CYRINE LALOUNI ECURIES DE LA SABLONNIERE (14) AVALON MARAA'KHANA
13LOLA NICOLAYSEN CENTRE EQUESTRE DES PICOTAINS (14) REBELLO
14SARAH LEVARAY HARAS DU MANOIR (14) ECLAT D'AC
15ELEONORE LEJA HARAS DU MANOIR (14) VIDOK DE BELLEVUE
16ROSE BERIA HARAS DE BERNIERES (14) TOP ON ROC ARBALOU
17LEA PILLET ECURIES DE LA SABLONNIERE (14) SOPRANO PRE NOIR
18DANIEL GRELE LES ECURIES BELLIFONTAINES (14) ARKANSAS SPIRIT
19GLADIS MAREAU P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) VEGAS DE JUILLEY
20ALMA SAVARY P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) BELFAST DE LA MARE
21SUZIE NERE BRARD P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) SHAIGANE DU FORT
22SOLINE CULLERON P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) CHAMALOU
23ELENE SAMSOHIA P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) MAIKE
24LUDIVINE DAUDU HARAS DU MANOIR (14) BAMBI D'AUBRAC
25LOUNA FOUQUE P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) HISTORY OF OUISTREHAM
26ROMANE RIBOT HARAS DE LA MESLINIERE (14) SERPOLETTE TREFLE
27LAURINE GUILLARD ECURIES DE LA SABLONNIERE (14) GIVE ME AGAIN
28LILA JAUNAY ECURIES DE L ODON (14) SIBELIUS MALPIC
29DAMIEN LEVARAY HARAS DU MANOIR (14) TOPAZE
30MARGOT THIEFFRY PARPAILLON HARAS DU MANOIR (14) BAIA DES PINS
31OPHELIE SEMENT ECURIES DE LA SABLONNIERE (14) GENESIS D.S DU PACHIS
32MAXIME CHATELIN P C E E DE FLEURY SUR ORNE (14) DREAM LADY KARLINE